nbrank,desc

57 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vashi , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Vashi , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Wisteria For Sale In Vashi

Goodwill Wisteria  Near Palm Beach Galleria Mall, Sector 19 D, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹19,025 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goodwill Wisteria For Sale  In Vashi1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Haware Infotech ParkMillennium Business ParkBalaji MovieplexD-Mart KhairaneKopar Khairane Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Seabreeze at Godrej Bayview  Near Jain Mandir,Sector 9,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹24,672 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale  In Vashi1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Maithili The Trellis  Near Café Coffee Day, Sector 10, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,410 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Patel Estates  Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.8 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
39,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Enterprises Heights For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Tulip Enterprises Heights  Kopar Khairane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Vivaan For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Vivaan  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,015 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ev 23 Malibu West For Sale In Kopar Khairane

EV 23 Malibu West  Kopar Khairane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹21,921 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aleenta For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Arihant Aleenta  Near Oes International School, Vashi, Navi Mumbai Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹24,240 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,269 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Lal Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi

Lal Gami Jade  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,651 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Advika For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Advika  Near Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, Prabodhankar Thackeray Marg, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹22,560 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti One Luxuria For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Shakti One Luxuria  Near Balaji Movieplex, Sector 9, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Godrej Bayview  Near Croma - Vashi Akshar Plaza, Sector 9, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹24,147 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkDeepak TalkiesSahakari BhandarWorli Naka Police Station

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Nikunj For Sale In Sector 11

Bhagyoday Nikunj  Koparkhairane near shubham Atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Chs For Sale In Vashi

Akshardham CHS   Vasantdada Patil Marg sector 10 a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹28,114 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Planet For Sale In New Mumbai

Swaraj Planet  Gyan Vikas Road, 19/C, Gaothan, Sector 19, Kopar Khairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,472 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Namrata Preet Chs For Sale In Koparkhairane

Namrata Preet Chs  829, Sector 15 Rd, Sector 15, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,742 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Building For Sale In Vashi

Palm Beach Rd, Sector 28 near 3M Car Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,866 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Progressive Cottage For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Progressive cottage  Progressive cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Maverick Mulund Mahavirdham Chsl For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹25,385 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Nishant Terrace For Sale In Vashi

Nishant Terrace  Plot 89, Paramath Niketan Marg, Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹26,398 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Progressive Ambar Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Progressive Ambar Chs  Sector 5 Kopar Khairane Rd, Sector 5, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 8, Kopar Khairane

Sector 8, Kopar Khairane rd near PC's Bday Casa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Sawan Plaza Chs For Sale In Sector-19 Koper Khairane

Sheetal Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Beena Apartment For Sale In Koper Khairne

Gagangiri Maharaj Marg Sector 14, Kopar Khairane Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,356 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Poonam prasad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Poonam prasad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Poonam prasad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Poonam prasad.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Poonam prasad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Poonam prasad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Poonam prasad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Poonam prasad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!