nbrank,desc

247 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Varthur , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Varthur , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

Tru Aquapolis  Near Gail CNG Gas Station, Whitefield Main Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,127 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tru Aquapolis For Sale  In Varthur1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Varthur

Myhna Maple  Myhna Maple Myhna Maple, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Myhna Maple For Sale  In Varthur1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,122 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹17,019 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,321 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields, Varthur For Sale In Prestige Lavender Fields

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,347 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat, For Sale In Gunjur Village

Prestige Lakeside Habitat,   18282, Prestige Lakeside Habitat, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,732 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lavender Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Varthur

Myhna Maple  Myhna Maple Myhna Maple, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,104 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Tower-C, C0716, Varthur Rd, SH35, Bengaluru, Varthur, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,700 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  SOBHA Sentosa Balagere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Niyaara For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,896 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark For Sale In Gunjur

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Hobli, East Taluq, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Varthur Main Road

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Panathur Main Road, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹19,481 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Balagere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,926 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,281 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Varthur

Myhna Maple  Varthur/Gunjur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.79 Crores
₹13,018 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road

Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,551 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,798 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/49

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life, Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road For Sale In Gunjur Village

Goyal The Orchid Life, Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road  WPGG+VV6, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Near JP Morgan Office, Gunjur Main Road, Varthur, Bengalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹16,405 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Chrysalis high Varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,116 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Saroj Harmony For Sale In Varthur

SAROJ HARMONY  opposite prestige lakeside habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,855 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pramod residency varthur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pramod residency varthur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pramod residency varthur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pramod residency varthur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pramod residency varthur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pramod residency varthur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pramod residency varthur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pramod residency varthur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!