nbrank,desc

101 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Siddharth Vihar , Ghaziabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Siddharth Vihar , Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Aurelia For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Aurelia  Prateek Aurelia, PRATEEK GRAND CITY, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,306 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prateek Aurelia For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In Imperial Heights Ramprastha For Sale In Indirapuram

Chotpur Rd, Ramprastha Project, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,716 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Imperial Heights Ramprastha For Sale  In Indirapuram
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya White Cottage For Sale In Bamheta, Ghaziabad

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand Carnesia For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand Carnesia  Prateek Grand Carnesia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand Carnesia For Sale In Delhi Public School-pratap Vihar, 7, Near Shiv Kala Hotel, Sector-11, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

Prateek Grand Carnesia  Oposite Santosh Medical College, Pratap Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gaurs Siddhartham | Gaursons India | Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,316 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,432 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Quebec For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

APEX QUEBEC  mahiuddin pur kanawani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gaur Siddartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

DPS School, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India near Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Prateek Grand City

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Sg Shikhar Height Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Nodia

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City, Siddhart Vihar For Sale In Prateek Grand City

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In T And T Digitown Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Under Loan
1.94 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Quebec, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex Quebec, Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Niho Scottish Garden For Sale In Indirapuram

Mall Rd, Judges Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In Tnt Etopia For Sale In Indirapuram

Plot no-8, GH-01, sector-8, Siddharth Vihar near T
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹12,612 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Gaur Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar , Ghaziabad For Sale In Gaurs Siddhartham | Gaursons India | Siddharth Vihar

NH -24, Near DPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Prateek Grand Carnesia For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand Carnesia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Pratap Vihar

H block nearSantosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gaurs Siddhartham

Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Digi Town For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Plot No, SCH/01, Vishwakarma Rd, Siddharth Vihar, near Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Prateek aurelia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prateek aurelia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Prateek aurelia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prateek aurelia.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prateek aurelia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prateek aurelia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Prateek aurelia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prateek aurelia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!