nbrank,desc

3 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 11 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 11 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Sector-83

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mapsko Paradise For Sale  In Sector-831/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cosmos Executive Apartment  For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Allure Estate For Sale In Sector 12

Allure Estate  Bhagwat Sadan sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Allure Estate For Sale In Sector 12

Allure Estate  Bhagwat Sadan sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Allure Estate For Sale  In Sector 121/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Sector-83

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Flat In M3m Sky Walk Sector 74 For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,876 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Max Estate 360 For Sale In Sector 36 A

2194, near Samrat Cake Shop, G Block, Jacobpura, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.56 Crores
₹21,300 per sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,643 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon 21 For Sale In Gurgaon

Vatika Gurgaon 21  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South Park, Sector-70 For Sale In Sector-70

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Global Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Rajiv Colony,,Near global public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,071 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Shivajinagar

near govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Sector 11

SB  khandsa road near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 11

Shivaji Nagar near Shree Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Khandsa Rd Near by Shivaji Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Anu Shree For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Khandsa Rd near Kathuria Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Jai Shree Sham Society For Sale In Sector 11

Marla Model Town, near Maria Montessori & Institute of Montessori teacher Training
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global De Luxe Dxp Sector 37d For Sale In Gurgaon: Nri_n View Pool Bhk All 50l - 85l

DWARKA EXPRESSWAY Sector 37D Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,251 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11,

Standalone Building, Shivaji Nagar, near RTO Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Prem nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prem nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Prem nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prem nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prem nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prem nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Prem nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prem nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!