nbrank,desc

86 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in PS Splendour County , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in PS Splendour County , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale  In Kharadi1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
9.68 Crores
₹74,865 per sq.ft.
5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sancheti Mount Castle For Sale  In Wagholi1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Fria  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Springshire For Sale In Wagholi

Kolte Patil Springshire  Near Rising Star School & Junior College, Jagtapvasti, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
49,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The TasteReliance SMARTFree BirdSAFFRONMarvel Fria

3 BHK Apartment In Bhandari Savannah For Sale In Wagholi

Bhandari Savannah  Baif Rd, Near Wageshawar communiction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Hill Shire, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Goel Ganga Hill Shire, Wagholi  HillShire, Kesnand Rd, Wagholi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Abhilasha For Sale In Wagholi

Rohan Abhilasha  vageshwar temple road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,718 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  Upper Kharadi Main Rd , Gat no. 1321(P), Old Gat no. 2307, Hissa no 1 to 7 Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Green Republic For Sale In Wagholi

Green Republic  Lohgaon - Wagholi Road-412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  EON Free Zone, Kharadi Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,172 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  Upper Kharadi Main Road, opposite Mayfield Yash Garden, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  Gat No. 1321, Yashwin Enchante Rd, New, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, opposite Mayfield Yash Garden, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹11,348 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Caladium For Sale In Kharadi

Casagrand Caladium  Near Axis Bank Branch, RMC Garden Wagholi, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,490 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,056 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Majestique Manhattan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Dudulgaon

Yashada Supreme  Dehu- Alandi Rd, Near Shree Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan,Dudulgaon,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Hill Shire For Sale In Wagholi

Goel Ganga Hill Shire  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.44 Lacs
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
56,993/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity Alfa Lifescapes For Sale In Wagholi

Trinity Alfa Lifescapes  Trinity Alfa Lifescapes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,924 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maple Menlo Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Menlo Homes  Maple Menlo Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.4 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
46,080/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Kharadi For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,346 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith Indraprastha For Sale In Wagholi

Zenith Indraprastha  Near The Fire Grill Family Restaurant, Kesnand Road, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.45 Lacs
₹5,148 per sq.ft.
43,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Agac Sanskruti Oriana For Sale In Wagholi

AGAC Sanskruti Oriana  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Uptitan Oree Suryam 89 For Sale In Wagholi

Uptitan Oree Suryam 89  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹4,005 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi For Sale In Wagholi

Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.2 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
48,831/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ps splendour county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ps splendour county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ps splendour county?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ps splendour county.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ps splendour county?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ps splendour county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ps splendour county?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ps splendour county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!