nbrank,desc

61 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Anakaputhur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Anakaputhur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Reva For Sale In Pammal

Casagrand Reva  Near Apoorva Sweets and Bakery, Kollachery, Pammal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.45 Lacs
₹6,363 per sq.ft.
46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Reva For Sale  In Pammal1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  amarprakash templewaves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.78 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
24,517/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale  In Kundrathur1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Amarprakash Temple Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Royal Queen For Sale In Pammal

ATH Royal Queen  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Sarvesh For Sale In Pammal

DAC Sarvesh  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.31 Lacs
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
47,175/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Wave For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Wave  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Jains Alpine Meadows

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Brooksdale Apartments For Sale In Nungambakkam

Brooksdale Apartments   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹18,357 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Casagrand New Launch Pammal  Casagrand New Launch Pammal, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹6,511 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Amarprakash Temple Waves  PKV Mahanagar Road Extn, Tiruneermalai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,518 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Jains Alpine Meadows  temple Town Road ,near Shree Green Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Merlin Belani Eternia For Sale In Pammal

Merlin Belani Eternia  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Prakash Royal Castle Block For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASABC LANDS-SHRI VENUE

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Gracy, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

SS Gracy, Pammal  Shankar nagar, near Meenakshi Krishnan Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Aeropolis For Sale In Pallavaram

DAC Aeropolis  Near VKK Ammani Ammal Matriculation School, Pammal, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.1 Lacs
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
50,494/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterChrompet

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Sun For Sale In Pammal

Asset Ath Sun  W5V3+M3G, Netaji Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044,Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Crystal For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ak Crystal  Ganesh Cinemas (600m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In The Bloomingdale Appaswamy Real Estates Ltd For Sale In Pammal

The Bloomingdale Appaswamy Real Estates Ltd  Shankar Nagar, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Brooksdale - Appaswamy Real Estates Limited, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Brooksdale - Appaswamy Real Estates Limited, Pammal  shankar nagar gandhi main road , next meenakshi polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South

3 BHK Flat In Ath Sigma For Sale In Pammal

Ekambaram St, Gokulam Colony, Sambanthanar Nagar, Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Pammal

stand alone building  oyal Nest, Royal Nest, Temple Town St, Saraswathipuram, Chromepet, C near Mahalakshmi vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Sigma For Sale In Pammal

ekambaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranya Enclave For Sale In Subbaravan Nagar

Hiranya enclave  Hiranya Enclave, 1-2A, Postal Colony, Subbaravan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Flat In Avenue Raja For Sale In Pammal

Brindavan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Puniyakotti nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Puniyakotti nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Puniyakotti nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Puniyakotti nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Puniyakotti nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Puniyakotti nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Puniyakotti nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Puniyakotti nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!