nbrank,desc

75 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Anna Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Anna Nagar , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  F74,2nd Street,F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Firm Dejavu For Sale  In Annanagar East1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   36PM+Q26, 4th St, Kumaran Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yes Gee Vedha  For Sale  In Kilpauk1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Southern Breeze For Sale In 45372, Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹25,500 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Anna Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹21,412 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Manghalam Srishti For Sale In Anna Nagar

Manghalam Srishti  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Kurinji Meadows For Sale In Anna Nagar

ARK Kurinji Meadows  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹14,817 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple Residency For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple Residency  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,262 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In India Southern Breeze For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Southern Breeze  Anna Nagar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Karpaga Vriksham For Sale In Annanagar East

India Builders Karpaga Vriksham  India Builders Karpaga Vriksham, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple View Tower For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple View Tower  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹17,342 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Wesley For Sale In Arumbakkam

Casagrand Wesley  Near Dwaraka Doss Goverdhan Doss Vaishnav College, Amaravathi Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,634 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Jasoda For Sale In Kilpauk

Nahar Jasoda  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.5 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skl Star Magnolia For Sale In Aminjikarai

SKL Star Magnolia  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Swasti For Sale In Annanagar East

Chaitanya Swasti  Annanagar East, Annanagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹11,389 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkars Golden Glow For Sale In Aminjikarai

Pushkars Golden Glow  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,775 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu, Annanagar East For Sale In Annanagar East

Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Ashmita For Sale In Anna Nagar

Firm Ashmita  Near Valliammal College for Women, Block F, Anna Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,458 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aastha For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Aastha  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹21,099 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkars Aradhana For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkars Aradhana  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹19,154 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,738 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Kurinji Springfield For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Kurinji Springfield  Anna Nagar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹16,486 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

Codename Aminjikarai  Aminjikarai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pushkar imayal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pushkar imayal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pushkar imayal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pushkar imayal.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pushkar imayal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pushkar imayal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pushkar imayal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pushkar imayal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!