nbrank,desc

53 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Yelahanka , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Yelahanka , Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Wing - A, 2-111, behind CRPF Campus, Yelhanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale  In Yelahanka
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus StopNitesh Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Winds Of Change For Sale In Yelahanka

CKPC Winds Of Change  Near CMR National PU College, Singanayakanahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ckpc Winds Of Change For Sale  In Yelahanka1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Atturu LayoutDS-MAX STATUSYelahankaNice Mart

3 BHK Apartment In Century Liva For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Liva  Near GAIL Gas CNG Station, Singanayakanahalli Amanikere, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Nestcon Iris For Sale In Nagenahalli

Nestcon Iris  3rd Cross, Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,488 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Aavalahalli

Ramky One North  Opposite.Sai.mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEPrestige Shantiniketan

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sahaana For Sale In Yelahanka

Shriram Sahaana  Doddaballapur Rd, Opp BMSIT, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India Lat, Lon: 13.135179, 77.572706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Affinity Sarovar For Sale In Yelahanka

Affinity Sarovar  Nagenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreDS-MAX STATUSYelahanka

3 BHK Apartment In Vajram Chrysanthemum For Sale In Yelahanka

Vajram Chrysanthemum  Near Stadium Football Club, Singanayakanahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,259 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Atturu LayoutYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreDS-MAX STATUSYelahanka

3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Status For Sale In Yelahanka

Avalahalli Main Rd Yelahanka Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Doddaballapura

Godrej Avenues  Doddaballapur Rd Sree Sai Layout, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ananthapura Gate (Towards Yalahanka)DS-MAX STATUSYelahankaPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), YelahankaNice Mart

3 BHK Apartment In Dx Max Status For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

Ramky One North  opp. to BMSIT College, Avalahalli, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

Ramky One North  Opp. To BMSIT College, Avalahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Whistling Woods For Sale In Yelahanka

Naganehalli, Yelahanaka, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94.5 Lacs
₹4,725 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

Opp. To BMSIT College, Avalahalli, Yelahanka,, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  4HF9+R3G, IVRI Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/42

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

5B, IVRI Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ananthapura Gate (Towards Yalahanka)DS-MAX STATUSUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), YelahankaNice Mart

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene, 101, IVRI ROAD, Ramagindahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,798 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Ramky One North  Opp. To BMSIT College, Avalahalli, Yelahanka,, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,785 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Vaishnavi Serene

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Ivri Road

Vaishnavi Serene  2-111 Vaishnavi Serene, Behind CRPF Campus Yelhanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Vaishnavi serene behind CRPF BENGALORE YALAHANKA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Fedora For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Fedora  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.05 Lacs
₹5,223 per sq.ft.
43,587/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene   IVRI Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Royale Gardens For Sale In Yelahanka

Prestige Royale Gardens  Dodaballapur Road, Yelahanaka, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pyramid carnations without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pyramid carnations, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pyramid carnations?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pyramid carnations.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pyramid carnations?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pyramid carnations is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pyramid carnations?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pyramid carnations. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!