nbrank,desc

83 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Nehru Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Nehru Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Velpula Pride For Sale In Yelahanka

Velpula Pride  velpula pride- 37 /2 shivanahaalli, Jakkuru Main Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Velpula Pride For Sale  In Yelahanka1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Kogilu Main Rd near Kanti Sweets, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale  In Kogilu1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Down By The Water, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹18,273 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Heavens For Sale In Yelahanka

Janapriya Heavens  Janapriya Heavens Block-11 house num:2105, JANAPRIYA HEAVENS, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Kogilu Main Rd, near Kanti Sweets, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Near Manikanta fuels, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹15,410 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RMZ Galleria MallINOX RMZ Galleria MallRMZ GalleriaUdupi GrandYelahanka Old Town

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Mahika For Sale In Yelahanka

Pyramid Mahika  Jakkur Road, Shivanahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,088 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Banksia & Mahika For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Pyramid Banksia & Mahika  Block-H, Pyramid Banksia & Mahika, Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Mahika For Sale In Yelahanka

Pyramid Mahika  Jakkur Main Rd Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.67 Crores
₹9,061 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
1/55
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Radian Jasmine Garden For Sale In Yelahanka

radian jasmine garden  Shivanahalli Jakkur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vdb Celadon For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Vdb Celadon  3rd Cross Rd Surabhi Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rmz Galleria Residences For Sale In Yelahanka

Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,707 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Mayfair For Sale In Yelahanka

Concorde Mayfair  Near Sparsh Hospital, Nehru Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,619 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Down By The Water For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
7 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Towers For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Golden Towers  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Arun Patios For Sale In Vasudevapura

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Manyam Skypark For Sale In Yelahanka

Manyam Skypark  Yelahanka, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.27 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
54,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Amogha For Sale In Jakkur

Sashank Amogha  Jakkur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.52 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
46,149/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  700 metres from Kogilu Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,326 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6, Kogilu For Sale In Tirumanahalli

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,272 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A N Comforts Appartment For Sale In A N Comforts, Phase I - Block A

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Klsr Thunga Elite For Sale In Yelahanka

KLSR Thunga Elite   Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.35 Lacs
₹4,951 per sq.ft.
43,186/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Embassy For Sale In Yelahanka

Elegant Embassy  Shivanahalli, Jakkur - Yelahanka Rd, Nehru Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Elegant Embassy North For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Elegant Embassy North
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,626 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kogilu

Standalone Building, Pooja Mahalakshmi Layout Near Touche Golf Club Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pyramid north square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pyramid north square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pyramid north square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pyramid north square.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pyramid north square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pyramid north square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pyramid north square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pyramid north square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!