nbrank,desc

119 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Arakkonam , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Arakkonam , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Adhya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Amara Adhya  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹23,617 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amara Adhya For Sale  In Gopalapuram1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale In Mylapore

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale  In Mylapore1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹21,367 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Aum Griha For Sale In Nungambakkam

Navins Aum Griha  Near The Marina Seafood Restaurant, College Road, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹29,914 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rpn Brindavan For Sale In Royapettah

RPN Brindavan  Near Polimer TV Channel, Baalaji Nagar 4th Street, Royapettah, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.69 Crores
₹21,706 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Marga Raghu For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,153 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Param Nivas For Sale In Nungambakkam

Ceebros Param Nivas  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Maraikayar Manor For Sale In Nungambakkam

Radiance Maraikayar Manor  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹23,674 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹30,381 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Rajshri For Sale In Nungambakkam

Chaitanya Rajshri  Nungambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Hiranmayi For Sale In T. Nagar

Lancor Hiranmayi  T. Nagari, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹24,677 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
1.9 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹20,965 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Advika For Sale In Royapettah

AR Amara Advika  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,283 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,421 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹22,490 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Commanders Court For Sale In Egmore

Dlf Commanders Court  Ethiraj Salai, Egmore, Chennai-600008, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,646 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.5 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar

S and S Zennova  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹21,009 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Green Kongu Illam For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Green Kongu Illam  Green Kongu Illam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹16,510 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro
2.0 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Aurelia For Sale In Royapettah

Sreerosh Aurelia  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Radha For Sale In Mylapore

Bhaggyam Radha  CIT Colony, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹23,489 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Arcus For Sale In Teynampet

Appaswamy Arcus  Satyamurthy Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹17,001 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,094 sqft
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Raaha nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raaha nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Raaha nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raaha nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raaha nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raaha nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Raaha nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raaha nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!