nbrank,desc

126 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.29 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
4.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,649 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale  In Chembur1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale  In Khar West1/9
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹18,722 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near by ronak park,wadala bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹36,406 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan
5.8 Crores
₹34,118 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
South-West
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Unione For Sale In Chembur

Sara Unione  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹24,782 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vishwa Bhuvan For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Vishwa Bhuvan  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,174 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Roodraksh Golf Walk For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Golf Walk   Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mishal Shankar Bhavan Premises Csl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹21,089 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Suryanagri One Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Suryanagri One Avenue  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹33,586 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sandu Vishranti For Sale In Chembur

Sandu Vishranti  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.68 Crores
₹28,091 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Gokul For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Gokul  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Flora For Sale In Chembur

Sidhivinayak Flora  Chembur ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Shanti Sadan For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.36 Crores
₹24,009 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In National Trigun For Sale In Chembur

National Trigun  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹18,236 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Queens Park For Sale In Chembur

Vaibhav Queens Park  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹17,464 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Icons 71 For Sale In Chembur West

JP Icons 71  Near Cubic Mall, Basant Garden, Chembur West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹22,486 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Annex For Sale In Chembur

Sky Annex  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹16,360 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj For Sale In Chembur East

Tricity Natraj  Near Cubic Mall, Borla, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Balan Anu Smera Skylight For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹23,003 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Two Insignia For Sale In Chembur

Two Insignia  Chembur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹36,056 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Legacy For Sale In Chembur East

Swastik Legacy  Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹16,262 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Gurukripa For Sale In Chembur

Inspira Gurukripa   Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,524 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rajeev niwas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajeev niwas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rajeev niwas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajeev niwas.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rajeev niwas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajeev niwas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rajeev niwas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajeev niwas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!