nbrank,desc

91 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhayandar East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Bhayandar East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Amisha Empire For Sale In Mira Road East

Amisha Empire   Mira Road East , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,182 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amisha Empire  For Sale  In Mira Road East1/3
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sudama Vallabh For Sale In Bhayandar East

Sudama Vallabh  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹14,537 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sudama Vallabh For Sale  In Bhayandar East1/10
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Om Shivalaya Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Dipti Om Shivalaya CHS Ltd  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹21,853 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Ashish Samriddhi For Sale In Mira Road East

Ashish Samriddhi  Mira Road East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹13,498 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Satima Radheshyam Regency For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shri Satima Radheshyam Regency  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹4,849 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,516 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shantistar One For Sale In Mira Road East

Shantistar One  Mira Road East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.04 Lacs
₹7,249 per sq.ft.
54,471/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratnaraj Skyline For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shri Ratnaraj Skyline  Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.85 Lacs
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
43,473/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Leena Imperial Residency For Sale In Bhayandar West

Leena Imperial Residency  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹14,022 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hiraco Eminence For Sale In Mira Road East

Hiraco Eminence   behind Kashimira Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Walchand Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Walchand Heights  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

3 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Valencia For Sale In Mira Road East

RNA NG Valencia   Mira Road East , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.92 Lacs
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
49,244/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Mira Road

JK Iris  JK Iris, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,859 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Sky Park For Sale In Mira Road

Sunteck Sky Park  Near Star Bazaar, Kanakia Road, Mira Road, MumbaiNear Star Bazaar, Kanakia Road, Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹12,089 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: D MartMcDonald'sGCC Hotel and ClubRassaz MultiplexRamdev Park

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage 2 For Sale In Miraroad

Raj Heritage 2  Near Shivar Garden, Param Pujya Shri Mataji Nirmala Devi Marg, Miraroad, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,964 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Codename Starlife For Sale In Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Shanti Vihar, Mira Road East, Shanti Vihar, Mira Road, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India

Jp Codename Starlife  Near GCC Hotel and Club, GCC Club Road, Mira Road, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
75,916/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Legacy Satyam For Sale In Mira Road East

Raj Legacy Satyam  Near Galaxy Hospital, Kanakia Road, Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,622 per sq.ft.
77,927/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Westin Darvesh Horizon For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Westin Darvesh Horizon  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,350 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Florentia For Sale In Mira Road East

Siddhivinayak Florentia   Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,712 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoir Vitthal Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Bhoir Vitthal Heights  Bhayandar East, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,303 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sonam Opulence For Sale In Bhayander East

Sonam Opulence  Bhayander East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,672 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gujarat Kasturi Van For Sale In Bhayandar East

Gujarat Kasturi Van  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ostwal Paramount For Sale In Boisar

Shree Ostwal Paramount  Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.47 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
54,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jak Namaha For Sale In Bhayandar East

JAK Namaha  Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,695 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Serenity For Sale In Bhayandar West

Vaibhav Serenity  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹22,272 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Aries For Sale In Mira Road East

Annapurna Aries  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹22,055 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ramdev vaayu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramdev vaayu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ramdev vaayu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramdev vaayu.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramdev vaayu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramdev vaayu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ramdev vaayu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramdev vaayu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!