nbrank,desc

76 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Royapettah , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Royapettah , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale In Mylapore

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale  In Mylapore1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathis Varun For Sale In Mylapore

Swathis Varun  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swathis Varun For Sale  In Mylapore1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Adhya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Amara Adhya  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹23,617 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vinyasa For Sale In Mylapore

Arihant Vinyasa  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,725 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale In Mylapore

Rajkham Kadaksham  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Commanders Court For Sale In Egmore

Dlf Commanders Court  Ethiraj Salai, Egmore, Chennai-600008, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,646 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.5 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹22,490 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Kamadhenu For Sale In Mylapore

Appaswamy Kamadhenu  Appaswamy Kamadhenu, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹25,987 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Sudarsana For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Sudarsana  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹26,810 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Antara For Sale In Mylapore

Tulive Antara  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Vertica For Sale In Gopalapuram

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Regalia For Sale In Royapettah

Ar Regalia  Anna Salai near D2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Balaji View For Sale In Royapettah

Ceebros Balaji View  Balaji Nagar, Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,072 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Maraikayar Manor For Sale In Nungambakkam

Radiance Maraikayar Manor  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹23,674 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹20,965 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Advika For Sale In Royapettah

AR Amara Advika  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,283 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,421 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Aurelia For Sale In Royapettah

Sreerosh Aurelia  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Kongu Illam For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Green Kongu Illam  Green Kongu Illam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹16,510 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Radha For Sale In Mylapore

Bhaggyam Radha  CIT Colony, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹23,489 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Flat In New Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Royapettah High Rd near The Madras Sanskrit College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,911 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Venus Point For Sale In Teynampet

Sagas Venus Point  Venus Colony, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Narayanan For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Narayanan  royapettah high road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,247 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Narayanan For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Narayanan  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹24,617 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Icon For Sale In Mount Road

near Anna Salai, Mount Road, Express Estate, Thousand Lights, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹31,136 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadTeynampet
0.7 km from LIC
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Royapettah

Dr Besant Rd,Near The Crescent Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹50,333 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rams pranavi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rams pranavi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rams pranavi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rams pranavi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rams pranavi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rams pranavi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rams pranavi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rams pranavi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!