nbrank,desc

54 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambattur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ambattur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Urbania For Sale In Oragadam West City

Hiranandani Urbania  orgadam, Katainkatulur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,859 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Sri Devi Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Sri Devi Homes  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.16 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
47,662/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishwak Sri Devi Homes For Sale  In Ambattur1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

VGN Stafford  Ambattur to Avadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Thirumalai Flats  near choolamedu road , 46a, 14 th St, Saravana Nagar, Bharathi Nagar Extn, Bharathi Nagar Extension, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icipl Anagha For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

ICIPL Anagha  Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.61 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
36,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Balaji Homes  Prithvi Pakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sa Sri Sai Krithka Home For Sale In Avadi

SA Sri Sai Krithka Home  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Creative Patria Castle For Sale In Ambattur

Creative Patria Castle  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹5,131 per sq.ft.
42,733/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Parks Tierra For Sale In Oragadam Highway, Thriveni Nagar Vadakkupattu, Village, Oragaram

Ambattur High Road (NH-716), Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Vijayalakshmipuram, Ambattur, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Anjappar Chettinad RestaurantDindigul Thalappakatti RestaurantAGS RestaurantThe Grand Sweets and SnacksPurva Windermere
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Athish Residency For Sale In Cholambedu

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dreamland Krishna Garden For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Dreamland Krishna Garden  krishna garden bethel church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Murugan Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Murugan Homes  EVR Street near Aarti Sankara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Brindavanam For Sale In Sivasakthi Nagar

24th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.03 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
41,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Subham Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Subham Apartment  Manikanda Puram, near KMD banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,759 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
1.6 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Icipl Acrospire For Sale In Ambattur

Icipl Acrospire  Thirumullaivoyal, Ambattur, Chennai-600062, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ambuja Lakshmi For Sale In Ambuja Lakshmi

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,940 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Niwas For Sale In 13, Devi Nagar, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Apartments Ambattur Vinayagapuram For Sale In Ambattur

Sri Raghavendra apartments Ambattur Vinayagapuram  Ambattur Red Hills Rd, near Go Colors - Ambattur | Women's Leggings, Jeans
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Crest For Sale In Vivek Nagar

Silver Crest  Loganathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Horizon Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyil

Horizon apartment  Ambedkar Nagar Near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Crystal Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Jawahar Crystal apartment  Chintamani St, Kamarajar Salai, Senthil Nagar, Annanur near Anna Auditorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,982 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Murgan Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Murgan Homes  Near Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In B2 Kamala Flat For Sale In Annanur

B2 Kamala Flat  6th Avenue, Sivasakthi Nagar near over bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,077 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayagan Flats, Ambattur For Sale In Ram Nagar

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dd Homes For Sale In Ambatur

DD homes   vinayagam flats ganapathy street near government school ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,465 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rangas temple view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rangas temple view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rangas temple view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rangas temple view.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rangas temple view?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rangas temple view is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rangas temple view?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rangas temple view. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!