nbrank,desc

83 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhayari Phata , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Dhayari Phata , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale  In Sinhgad Road1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.17 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
55,119/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale  In Dhayari1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Aalay For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Swami Aalay  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  Wanjalewadi, Skyi Star City Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Life Park Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amit Bloomfield For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,463 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,607 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Sinhgad Planet For Sale In Narhe

Sinhgad Planet  Sinhgad Planet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.83 Lacs
₹3,441 per sq.ft.
29,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Skyi Star Town Phase Iv For Sale In Bhugaon

Pate Skyi Star Town Phase Iv  Pate Skyi Star Town Phase Iv
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Dhayri

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.99 Lacs
₹6,435 per sq.ft.
45,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Dhayari

Mantra Park View  Dhayari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.2 Lacs
₹6,384 per sq.ft.
48,258/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Mantra Park View

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Parkview For Sale In Mantra Parkview

Mantra Parkview  chavan baug, dsk road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,068 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sumeru Kaishori Prangan For Sale In Narhe

Sumeru Kaishori Prangan  Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Parthavi Home For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Rohini Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Rohini apartment  DSK Vishwa Rd near Ganesh Temple, DSK Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sharada Myria For Sale In Sharada Myria

Sharada Myria  Sinhgad Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Wanjalewadi, Maharashtra, India 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,629 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Flat In The Celsia Park For Sale In Narhe

Dhayari Narhe Rd near Zeal College Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,268 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Life Park For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Life Park  Opposite Corinthians Club, Pune, Maharashtra 411065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shivalay Apartment, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Shivalay Apartment, Dhayari  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Siddhi Vinayak Building For Sale In Narhe

Dhayari-Narhe Rd near Dainik Prabhat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Sharvil For Sale In Dhayari

Venkatesh Sharvil  opp, Pari Industry, Near Kailash Jeevan Factory, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Ruby residency  Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Wadgaon Budruk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Saptasur For Sale In Dsk Vishwa, Dhayari

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Sharvil, For Sale In Dhayari Rd

Nahare near Gurukrupa Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ravi deep residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ravi deep residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ravi deep residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ravi deep residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ravi deep residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ravi deep residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ravi deep residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ravi deep residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!