nbrank,desc

272 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Twins For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur Twins  Bollaram Road, Miyapur, Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar, Miyapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Twins For Sale  In Miyapur
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Madinaguda

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,073 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale  In Madinaguda
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Subam Construction For Sale In Nagarulu

subam construction  on Subamma Constructions, Venkateshwara Colony, Ward 136 Neredmet, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation North Zone, Hyderabad, Malkajgiri Mandal, Medchal–malkajgiri, Telangana, 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,006 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalJBS Parade Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Twins For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur Twins  Near To Hotel Millennium Grand, Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹8,918 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Ameenpur, Chandanagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
75,447/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Twins For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,212 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Urbanrise Spring is in the Air G8CW+R7F Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Miyapur

Janapriya Nile Valley  Rd Number 12, PJR Enclave, Madhvapuri Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Kmr Luxor Exclusive For Sale In Chanda Nagar

KMR Luxor Exclusive  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Shree Prasasthee For Sale In Chandanagar

Prem Shree Prasasthee  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gkr Paradise For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,835 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Raghavendras Panchajanya Heights For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Raghavendras Panchajanya Heights  Chanda Nagar, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,225 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Glr Classic For Sale In Chandanagar

GLR Classic  GLR Classic, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.22 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
49,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Pride For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
2,199 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grk Lakshmi Abode For Sale In Miyapur

GRK Lakshmi Abode  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,290 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Majestic For Sale In Chandanagar

Prem Majestic  Chandanagar, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
48,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dollfines Durga County For Sale In Madinaguda

Dollfines Durga County  Dollfines Durga County, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Hill Side For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Vaibhav Hill Side  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,029 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

Vaibhav Hill Side  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,708 per sq.ft.
80,956/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ranjay Lake Woods For Sale In Serilingampally

Ranjay Lake Woods  Ranjay Lake Woods, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.6 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kpc Happy Okas For Sale In Chanda Nagar

KPC Happy Okas  KPC Happy Okas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,434 per sq.ft.
61,747/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Starlit For Sale In Miyapur

Pavani Starlit  Close To Janapriya School, Meghana Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
70,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Mahithas Green Orchids For Sale In Madeenaguda

Mahithas Green Orchids  Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ravi nilayam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ravi nilayam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ravi nilayam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ravi nilayam.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ravi nilayam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ravi nilayam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ravi nilayam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ravi nilayam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!