nbrank,desc

138 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimple Nilakh , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pimple Nilakh , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh

Nirman Nirvana  Near The White House Restaurant, Aundh-Baner Link Road, Aundh, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Nirvana For Sale  In Aundh1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers  Near 24K Opula, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹7,860 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Venkatesh Midori Towers For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh 1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Nakshatra For Sale In Baner

Kalyani Nakshatra  Kalyani Nakshatra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.59 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
42,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Datt Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datt Residency  Sai Datt Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.25 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
54,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhishree Vivanta For Sale In Baner

Siddhishree Vivanta  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,318 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sanjeevan For Sale In Baner

Badhekar Sanjeevan  Baner, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden

3 BHK Flat In Bhuvan Ujwal Estate For Sale In Baner

Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Anp Privado For Sale In Baner

ANP Privado  Near One Place, Baner Hills Shopping mall,Pancard Club Road,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹11,116 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Kakkad La Vida For Sale In Balewadi

Kakkad LA Vida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kedar Atharva For Sale In Baner

Kedar Atharva  Kedar Atharva, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.63 Lacs
₹6,510 per sq.ft.
48,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In North Cape Venicia For Sale In Baner

North Cape Venicia  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,568 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ascent Elite Evoq For Sale In Baner

Ascent Elite Evoq  Ascent Elite Evoq, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Twin Tower For Sale In Baner

Yash Twin Tower  Yash Twin Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹8,884 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Poojan Aurum Avenue For Sale In Manchar

Not under loan
86.88 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
49,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Vikram Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Vikram Midori Towers  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹10,691 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaa Golden Oak For Sale In Baner

Ramaa Golden Oak  Ramaa Golden Oak, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Abhaysinh Blue Bell For Sale In Baner

Abhaysinh Blue Bell  Abhaysinh Blue Bell, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In New Front Anjor Gold For Sale In Baner

New Front Anjor Gold  New Front Anjor Gold, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skywards Riviera Valentina For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,395 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Diya Estrella 45 For Sale In Baner

Osian Diya Estrella 45  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹9,918 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Prakrtii Apartments For Sale In Prakriti Society

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Towers For Sale In Baner

Orchid Towers   La Ratan Ln Baner Pune, Maharashtra 411045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,871 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Vivanta Heights For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,389 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ravindra aditya complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ravindra aditya complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ravindra aditya complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ravindra aditya complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ravindra aditya complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ravindra aditya complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ravindra aditya complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ravindra aditya complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!