nbrank,desc

118 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

1, Paud Rd, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale  In Kothrud1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Parulekar Shilpashree  Next to kalmadi High School, Dr Ketkar Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,909 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Shrividya Apartments Garden Flat For Sale In Bhusari Colony

Kothrud Rd near Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.97 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Meghasrushti For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhi Meghasrushti  Siddhi Meghasrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,604 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,378 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Pashupati For Sale In Kothrud

Ashwamedh Pashupati  Shivteerth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹14,434 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Tungabhadra For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Tungabhadra  Badhekar Tungabhadra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,861 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In R B Iravati For Sale In Kothrud

R B Iravati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Mayur Mayuk  Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹15,763 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale In Kothrud

PV Mahadkar Residency  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Surana Zinnea For Sale In Bavdhan

Surana Zinnea  Bavdhan Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Abhijatshree For Sale In Kothrud

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,793 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Achalare Vedant Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Achalare Vedant Apartment   Shreyas apt., near New india school, Left Bhusari Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kavya Elite Regency For Sale In Bavdhan

Kavya Elite Regency  Kavya Elite Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,835 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Grandstand Trinity For Sale In Kothrud

Mantra Grandstand Trinity  Mantra Grandstand Trinity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,470 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ambarish Apartment Condominium For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Saudamini Apartments, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bella Vista Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Bella Vista Apartment  Bella Vista Apartment, Tinseltown Road, Vaidehi Enclave, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Pushpalata For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Pushpalata  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Parv  Near Aai Women's & Children's Hospital, Aher, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.55 Lacs
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
36,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Vaibhavshree For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Pearl For Sale In Kothrud

Vastushree Pearl  GR64+9Q8 Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Utsav Homes Shri Puja For Sale In Kothrud

Utsav Homes Shri Puja  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Seven Heaven For Sale In Katraj

No 10, Paud Rd, Aamchi Colony, Mahatma Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Raviraj green clouds without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raviraj green clouds, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Raviraj green clouds?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raviraj green clouds.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raviraj green clouds?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raviraj green clouds is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Raviraj green clouds?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raviraj green clouds. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!