nbrank,desc

144 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Devarabisanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Devarabisanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Paddington For Sale In Bellandur

Bren Paddington  Bren Paddington, Lane Besides Motherhood Hospital, Off, Sarjapur Main Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,820 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bren Paddington For Sale  In Bellandur1/35
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ascentia For Sale In Bellandur

Sterling Ascentia  Marthahali - Sarjpur Outer Ring route, opposte AcCenture, Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,627 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sterling Ascentia For Sale  In Bellandur1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Elan For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Divyasree Elan  Near to anand sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹16,538 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Meda Heights  Bellandur,Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,343 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Sonestaa Iwoods For Sale In Bellandur

Nirman Sonestaa IWoods  Doddamma Devi Temple Rd, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Yemalur For Sale In Bellandur

Codename Yemalur  Yemalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal HospitalsTulsi TheatreHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Charisma For Sale In Mana Charisma

Mana Charisma  Panathur Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bellandur, Panathur Main Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In High Cliff, Panathur

Outer Ring Road, Panathur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,567 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Flat In Bhuvi By Amsha For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Flipkart ETV, Bellandur, Kadubisnahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,086 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Front For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹23,736 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,938 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Near Aet Circle, Behind Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India

Meda Heights  Near AET Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹15,995 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ascentia For Sale In Bellandur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Astro Rosewood Regency For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Astro Rosewood Regency  Sy no 59, Sarjapur Main Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana   Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹15,712 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana, Panathur  near sobha dreamacres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Serenity For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

Sls Serenity  Kodbisanhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Parijatha Apartments For Sale In Bellandur, Bengaluru

Parijatha Apartments  next to sobha marvella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Vandhan Tejeasya For Sale In Panathur

Panathur Main Rd, Pembrook Layout, Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bellandur Amanikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Lakeview, Goyal Orchid Lakeview Club House, Goyal Orchid Lakeview, Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India For Sale In Bellandur, Bangalore

Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹19,242 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Lakeview, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,301 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Prerna Galaxy Tower For Sale In Bellandur

Prerna Galaxy Tower  Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹10,579 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Viveks Aroma Apartments For Sale In Panathur

Viveks Aroma Apartments  Viveks Aroma Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Skycourt For Sale In Skycourt

Skycourt  Sy no 199, Beside Croma Road, opp to JP Morgan Panathur Railway Station Road, Marathahalli Outer Ring Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Sunnyside Oak For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Prestige Sunnyside Oak  Near New Horizon Gurukul School, Doddakannelli - Kaadubeesanahalli Rd, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹28,249 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaPrimera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Sun Shine For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,040 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rc sai nikethan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rc sai nikethan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rc sai nikethan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rc sai nikethan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rc sai nikethan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rc sai nikethan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rc sai nikethan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rc sai nikethan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!