nbrank,desc

6 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thirumudivakkam , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thirumudivakkam , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Highcity For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Highcity  Near Rolex Juice Container, Thirumudivakkam, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Highcity For Sale  In Tambaram1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Castle Apartments For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Royal Castle Apartments  Tirumudivakkam Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal Castle Apartments For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Flat In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Naveen Hill View For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Thirumudivakkam, main road near JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,227 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Flat In Palm Reveira For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

near Royal Castle Apartments - A Block near JJJ Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Praveens Arya Square For Sale In Sholinganallur

X38V+QW6, Thirumudivakkam, Tamil Nadu 602109, India Lat, Lon: 12.966902, 80.094765
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,430 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Highcity For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Highcity For Sale  In Tambaram1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Royal Castle Apartments  Tirumudivakkam Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Naveen Hill View For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Thirumudivakkam, main road near JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,227 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Palm Reveira For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

near Royal Castle Apartments - A Block near JJJ Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,430 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rdb ramamurthy nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rdb ramamurthy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rdb ramamurthy nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rdb ramamurthy nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rdb ramamurthy nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rdb ramamurthy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rdb ramamurthy nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rdb ramamurthy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!