nbrank,desc

77 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar 9th Phase , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar 9th Phase , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Elanza For Sale In Jp Nagar

Amberstone Elanza  Near Universal Fire And Safety Solutions, Avalahalli, JP Nagar Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amberstone Elanza For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara TheatreKumarswamy Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Epitome Elan For Sale  In Kothnur1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Misty Charm For Sale In Mallasandra Village

Sattva Misty Charm  69, Township, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560108, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,173 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Illumina For Sale In Jp Nagar

Amberstone Illumina  Near Dayananda Sagar Public School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Celestial Charm For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Celestial Charm   Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,366 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Lake Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

NCC Urban Lake Springs  Near New Mother Land English School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rt Jj Enclave For Sale In Anjanapura Township

RT JJ Enclave   Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Misty Charm For Sale In 69, Township, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109, India

Sattva Misty Charm  vajarahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Oceanus White Meadows, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Oceanus White Meadows, Gottigere  4th main, Anjanapura 80ft main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,858 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Platinum Greenfields For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sai Platinum Greenfields  Near KRB Petrol Bunk, Anjanapura, JP Nagar, JP Nagar 8th phase,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Konanakunte CrossSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareYelachenahalliManasa TheaterJaraganahalli Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Forest Ridge For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Sattva Forest Ridge  Near Anjanapura Central Park, Anjanapura, JP Nagar 9th Phase , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Konanakunte CrossSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa TheaterKumarswamy Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casablanca, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,268 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ishtika Vashishta For Sale In Anjanapura

Ishtika Vashishta  Anjanapura, Karnataka,560083,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.09 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
44,756/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Platinum Landmark For Sale In Uttarahalli

Sai Platinum Landmark  Near Tamara Weddings and Events, Anjanapura, Uttarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Rn Square For Sale In Kothnur

Bank Auction Property - RN Square  Near Tamara Weddings and Events, Anjanapura Twp, Kothnur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mv Value Plus For Sale In Konanakunte

MV Value Plus  MV Value Plus Narayana Nagar, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,159 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Maangalya Prosper For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Maangalya Prosper  Maangalya Prosper J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mv Value Plus For Sale In Doddakallasandra

MV Value Plus  Narayana Nagar, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,687 per sq.ft.
71,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex, For Sale In Subramanyapura

Gokulam Complex,   Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,586 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaghar Vajra For Sale In Vajarahalli

Mahaghar Vajra  Holiday Village Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Real real home without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Real real home, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Real real home?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Real real home.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Real real home?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Real real home is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Real real home?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Real real home. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!