nbrank,desc

243 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Madinaguda

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,073 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale  In Madinaguda
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Urbanrise World Of Joy  Near VEM Technologies Private Limited, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise World Of Joy For Sale  In Ameenpur1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Asian Jyothi CinemaParadise BiryaniVijetha Super MarketHeritage freshLingamaiah Colony

Urbanrise World Of Joy  THE WORLD OF JOY,COCA COLA ROAD,AMEENPUR,Sangareddy,502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Ameenpur, Chandanagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
75,447/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,212 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kmr Luxor Exclusive For Sale In Chanda Nagar

KMR Luxor Exclusive  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nsks Nikhil Krishna Crown For Sale In Ameenpur

NSKS Nikhil Krishna Crown  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.01 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
45,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Miyapur

Janapriya Nile Valley  Rd Number 12, PJR Enclave, Madhvapuri Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Gkr Paradise For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,835 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Shree Prasasthee For Sale In Chandanagar

Prem Shree Prasasthee  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance The World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Alliance The World Of Joy  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,048 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ranjay Lake Woods For Sale In Serilingampally

Ranjay Lake Woods  Ranjay Lake Woods, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.6 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aaditri Everest For Sale In Ameenpur

Aaditri Everest  Aaditri Everest, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,189 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dollfines Durga County For Sale In Madinaguda

Dollfines Durga County  Dollfines Durga County, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Glr Classic For Sale In Chandanagar

GLR Classic  GLR Classic, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.22 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
49,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Majestic For Sale In Chandanagar

Prem Majestic  Chandanagar, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
48,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mokshitha The Urbanite Homes For Sale In Ameenpur

Mokshitha The Urbanite Homes  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.77 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
41,134/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Hill Side For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Vaibhav Hill Side  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,029 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

Vaibhav Hill Side  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,708 per sq.ft.
80,956/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Raghavendras Panchajanya Heights For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Raghavendras Panchajanya Heights  Chanda Nagar, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,225 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Janapriya Nile Valley  Madinaguda,Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
60,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Janapriya Nilevalley 1 Club House, Janapriya Nile Valley-1, Pjr Enclave, Janapriya Nile Valley, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India

Janapriya Nile Valley  PJR Layout, Behind GSM Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,379 per sq.ft.
78,518/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kpc Happy Okas For Sale In Chanda Nagar

KPC Happy Okas  KPC Happy Okas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,434 per sq.ft.
61,747/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rishita residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rishita residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rishita residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rishita residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rishita residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rishita residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rishita residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rishita residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!