nbrank,desc

224 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Summit For Sale In Borivali East

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit Near Solitaire Honda, Fmc flyover Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,807 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Summit  For Sale  In Borivali East
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,079 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit gate, 2, Dattapada Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹21,397 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Inspira Aura  Near Smt. J. B. Khot High School and JR College of commerce and science, Sai Baba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹23,250 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Hari Smruti For Sale In Borivali West

Sanmati Hari Smruti  Near Chamunda circle,Jain Mandir,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹22,132 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In S S Landmark Devine For Sale In Borivali East

S S Landmark Devine  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,717 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal  Borivali West, Maharashtra,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹19,097 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Global Yashwant Heights For Sale In Dhaisar West

Global Yashwant Heights  opp Dhaisar railway station,Tawde wadi,Dhaisar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kosmos Express Tower Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Kosmos Express Tower CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹29,788 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Raghukul For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanmati Raghukul  Near Shailendra Education Society, SV Road, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,215 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Percy For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Percy  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,349 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nicco Vanashri For Sale In Borivali West

Nicco Vanashri  Near Radha Krishna hotel, Jambli Gali, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Bb Anmol Residency For Sale In Borivali West

BB Anmol Residency  Next to Amba mata Mandir,Factory Lane,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹19,452 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rite galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rite galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rite galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rite galaxy.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rite galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rite galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rite galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rite galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!