nbrank,desc

93 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dahisar West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Dahisar West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Icon Dahisar Swashraya  Dahisar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale  In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale  In Dahisar East1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Chandak Nishchay, Sv Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Chandak Nishchay  parbat nagar Dahisar -east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Janaki For Sale In Dahisar West

Shree Ram Janaki  Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹22,378 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Shri Upendra For Sale In Dahisar East

Dedhia Shri Upendra  Near Dahisar Railway station,Yashwant Tawade Road,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights, Mira Bhayandar For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Rang Rekha For Sale In Dahisar East

Ashapura Rang Rekha  Near ovari pada metro station,Shailendra nagar,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Konark State Sector Bank Employees Chsl Kailas Building For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹27,876 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Samarpan For Sale In Dahisar West

Siddhi Samarpan  Dahisar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,102 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Metaface Yogprabha Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Metaface Yogprabha CHSL   Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Vijaydeep For Sale In Borivali West

Vaibhav Vijaydeep  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹22,550 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Varella Mansion For Sale In Borivali West

Dipti Varella Mansion  Near Bhagwati Hospital, Madona colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹17,041 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Karmvir Saraswati For Sale In Borivali West

Karmvir Saraswati  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹17,055 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,672 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Mhatre White Orchid Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Mhatre White Orchid Residency  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Astral For Sale In Borivali West

Rishabraj Astral  I.C. Colony, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹20,140 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Teoama Unicorn Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Teoama Unicorn Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,607 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,864 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Imperial Garden For Sale In Mira Road

SK Imperial Garden  OPP Thakur Mall,Penkarpada,Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,041 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessIntervention clinic pvt ltdDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal  Borivali West, Maharashtra,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹19,097 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Global Yashwant Heights For Sale In Dhaisar West

Global Yashwant Heights  opp Dhaisar railway station,Tawde wadi,Dhaisar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Raghukul For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanmati Raghukul  Near Shailendra Education Society, SV Road, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,215 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Kosmos Express Tower Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Kosmos Express Tower CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹29,788 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pcpl Nandadeep For Sale In Borivali West

PCPL Nandadeep  Near Karuna Hospital, SVP Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the River view, dahisar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in River view, dahisar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in River view, dahisar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in River view, dahisar west.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in River view, dahisar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in River view, dahisar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the River view, dahisar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in River view, dahisar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!