nbrank,desc

133 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Malad East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Solitaire Edge For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahaveer Solitaire Edge  Kandivali, Ramesh Yadav Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹20,709 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Solitaire Edge For Sale  In Kandivali East1/11
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Bliss For Sale In Malad West

Royal Bliss  Near Crystal Plaza, Off SV Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,073 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal Bliss For Sale  In Malad West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Bliss  Near Lokhandwala Complex , Akurli Cross Road , Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101PVRBig BazaarThakur Miraj CinemasThakur Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Vishweshwar For Sale In Malad West,

Radha Vishweshwar  Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹21,558 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Tapovan For Sale In Malad East

DGS Sheetal Tapovan  Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹23,452 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chitravani Chs For Sale In Malad East

Chitravani CHS  19, Krishna Vatika Marg, Gokuldham Colony, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,522 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lalani Grandeur For Sale In Malad East

Lalani Grandeur  valentine complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,131 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Harasiddh Manasarovar For Sale In Kandivali West

Harasiddh Manasarovar  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹24,294 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vir Paradise For Sale In Malad West

Vir Paradise  Malad west,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rizvi Oak Residential Tower For Sale In Malad

Rizvi Oak Residential Tower  Raheja Complex Rd, Kandivali, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹19,382 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Madhuvan For Sale In Malad East

Laxmi Madhuvan  Nr Jain.Derasar.& Parikh Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹24,533 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shah Arcade 1 For Sale In Shah Arcade 1, Rani Sati Marg, Malad, Kasam Baug, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India

Shah Arcade 1  rani sati marg@ malad east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dem Phoenix For Sale In Malad East

Dem Phoenix  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹13,212 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sejal City For Sale In Goregaon East

Sejal City  Near Classic Food Court (CFC) Restaurant, Gokuldham Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹23,946 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Tiara For Sale In Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Kabra Tiara  Near Shivdham Ground, Opp Oberoi Mall, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹18,832 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ferro Malad Sukh Sadan Chsl For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,377 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Fressia Ranibello For Sale In Malad East

Fressia Ranibello  Near Omkar Alta Monte back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,893 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Ambit Primoris For Sale In Kandivali West

Ambit Primoris  Near Merwans Cake Shop- Kandivali West,Swami Vivekananda Road,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹19,969 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Madhuvan For Sale In Malad East

Laxmi Madhuvan  Matanpur Nagar, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,127 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Analiza Anandam For Sale In Pathan Wadi

Analiza Anandam  Pathan Wadi ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹13,284 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Gaurav Shikar(akash) Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

Samta Nagar Rd near Mahindra and Mahindra Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Flat In Shubh Ashish Chsl, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Parekh Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,835 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Dlx Pride For Sale In Malad

Sainath Rd, Malad west near MTNL Malad Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rizvi cedar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rizvi cedar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rizvi cedar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rizvi cedar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rizvi cedar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rizvi cedar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rizvi cedar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rizvi cedar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!