nbrank,desc

220 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Matunga , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Matunga , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sahaj 759 For Sale In Matunga

Sahaj 759  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹33,597 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sahaj 759 For Sale  In Matunga
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhavya Heights For Sale  In Dadar East1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Royal Arc For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Royal Arc  Near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Park, L J Road,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹33,617 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Oriental Balkrishna Hills For Sale In Matunga

Oriental Balkrishna Hills  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Rd,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹37,563 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sarav Darshan For Sale In Matunga

Sarav Darshan  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.4 Crores
₹35,272 per sq.ft.
4.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.63 Crores
₹31,519 per sq.ft.
4.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Richa Park Mist For Sale In Dadar West

Richa Park Mist  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹37,212 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Elegance For Sale In Matunga East

Heritage Elegance  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dns Anuutham For Sale In Sion

DNS Anuutham  DNS Anuutham, Mumbai,Imdia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nehal Gold Finch For Sale In Matunga East

Nehal Gold Finch  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹34,656 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In D T Amarsons Entallia For Sale In Matunga East

D T Amarsons Entallia  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.85 Crores
₹31,426 per sq.ft.
7.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,089 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bafna Siddhgiri For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹30,622 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sealink Avissa For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
12.7 Crores
₹63,405 per sq.ft.
7.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Medius For Sale In Matunga

Spenta Medius  Spenta Medius, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹37,238 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Harmony For Sale In Wadala West

Spark Desai Harmony  Spark Desai Harmony, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹20,154 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shagun 1 Osr For Sale In Mahim

Shagun 1 OSR  Shagun 1 OSR, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹32,912 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹28,353 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Naqi Makhdoom Heights For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹22,926 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Hari Tara Heights For Sale In Dadar West

Ramdev Hari Tara Heights  Ramdev Hari Tara Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹36,856 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ndw Crest Dadar For Sale In Dadar

NDW Crest Dadar  NDW Crest Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹29,909 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Five Senses Garden For Sale In Dadar East

Five Senses Garden   Five Senses Garden , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.08 Crores
₹37,290 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Samruddhi For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
10.14 Crores
₹47,428 per sq.ft.
5.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dignity Divine For Sale In Wadla

Dignity Divine  Dignity Divine, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹22,947 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Ocean Terraces For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Ocean Terraces  Dipti Ocean Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹34,677 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sahaj 759 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sahaj 759, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sahaj 759?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sahaj 759.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sahaj 759?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sahaj 759 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sahaj 759?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sahaj 759. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!