nbrank,desc

109 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Moula Ali , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Moula Ali , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Residency By Modi Properties For Sale In Mallapur

Gulmohar Residency by Modi Properties  NFC Road, Mallapur 2 Moulali Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Residency By Modi Properties For Sale  In Mallapur1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalHabsiguda

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Residency For Sale In Moulali

Gulmohar Residency  FH2F+95H Krishna Nagar, Moula Ali Secunderabad, Telangana 500040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
68,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Residency For Sale  In Moulali1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Residency For Sale In Moula Ali

Gulmohar Residency  moul ali, andhrapardesh , 500076, telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suridha Sudha Arcade For Sale In Moula Ali

Suridha Sudha Arcade  Suridha Sudha Arcade, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹3,718 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

sri laxmi heights  FGCX+J3F, 2nd Cross Rd, Vinayak Nagar, Old Safilguda, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalMettuguda

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesha Mansion For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sai ganesha mansion  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Township For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

DV Township  DV Township, 30-253/7, East Sudhanagar, Creative Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,780 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Spring Appartment For Sale In Moula Ali

silver spring appartment  plot no : 3&4, opposite to coco cola company, Kalyan Nagar, Moula Ali, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Manasa Nest For Sale In Moula Ali

Manasa Nest  Moula Ali Rd, Near Sri Vijaya Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Township For Sale In A.s. Rao Nagar Secunderabad

DV TOWNSHIP  STRRET #2 EAST SUDHA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Prestine Green Meadows For Sale In Moula Ali

Prestine green meadows  Road Number 2,Pristine Green Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,303 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Gb Silver Oaks Classic For Sale In 121, East Anandbagh, Ciefl Colony, Moula Ali, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India

GB Silver Oaks Classic  East Anand Bagh, Malkajgiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Anuradha Residency For Sale In Moula Ali

anuradha residency  Prabha Enclave NMDC Colony near Mytri Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gmrc Fortune Tower For Sale In Moula Ali

GMRC FORTUNE TOWER  No. 40-406, Plot No. 237/P, GMRC Fortune tower Jawahar Nagar, Moula Ali Hyderabad, Telangana 500040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Jansi Maruthi Nivas For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

jansi maruthi nivas  A. S. Rao Nagar rd,near Lord Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Svr Arunachala Apartments For Sale In Moula Ali

SVR ARUNACHALA APARTMENTS  Moula Ali Kaman Rd,Jawahar Nagar Near Apoorva Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Krantis Anjani Towers, Moula Ali For Sale In Moula Ali

Krantis Anjani Towers, Moula Ali  Maruti Nagar, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Maruthi Heights For Sale In Banjara Hills

Maruthi heights Naveen Nagar, Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shashanka Residency For Sale In Moula Ali

Shashanka Residency  Shashanka Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Meghana Homes For Sale In Moula Ali

MEGHANA HOMES  MJ Colony NEAR radhika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Residency For Sale In Mallapur

Krishna Nagar Road, Moula Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sainidhi Apartments For Sale In G-1, Sainathapuram, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Sri Sainidhi Apartment Venkateswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,470 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhavani Bk Towers For Sale In Moula Ali

Sri Bhavani BK Towers  B.K.Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Moula Ali Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalHabsiguda

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Towers For Sale In Neredmet

SV towers  Sainathpuram , NEAR Sri Ramakrishna Vidyaniketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,414 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes 3 For Sale In Moula Ali

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sai complex, moula ali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai complex, moula ali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sai complex, moula ali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai complex, moula ali.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai complex, moula ali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai complex, moula ali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sai complex, moula ali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai complex, moula ali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!