3 BHK Apartment In Sripathy Apartment For Sale In Hasthinapuram
Sripathy apartment 2nd cross road, Ponniammam Koil Street, Near Shikshaa Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15North