nbrank,desc

57 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chunabhatti , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chunabhatti , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,894 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siddha Sky For Sale  In Sion1/12
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹17,674 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raunak Centrum For Sale  In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹30,082 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22  Opp. SIES College,Jay Bharat Mata Nagar,Sion East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,989 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeReliance SmartChunabhatti

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near by ronak park,wadala bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹36,406 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan
5.8 Crores
₹34,118 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
South-West
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,481 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹19,970 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A Space Estella For Sale In Panvel

A Space Estella  Panvel , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

Pankaj Shyam V Residence  Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,295 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vibrant Callisto For Sale In Sion

Vibrant Callisto  Sion, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹28,552 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Callisto For Sale In Sion East

Callisto  Callisto (Kingsway House), Flank Rd, opp. Trinity International School, Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹48,544 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunstone Epitome For Sale In Sion

Sunstone Epitome  Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.93 Crores
₹43,019 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dns Anuutham For Sale In Sion

DNS Anuutham  DNS Anuutham, Mumbai,Imdia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹18,906 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Aadi Arpan For Sale In Sion

Aadi Arpan  Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹32,148 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Lumis For Sale In Wadala

Lodha Lumis  Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹22,965 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Zeus Residency For Sale In Sion East

Zeus Residency  Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹13,950 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Lake Riviera For Sale In Powai

Pashmina Lake Riviera  Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,403 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Sion For Sale In Sion

Raymond The Address By GS Sion  Near Chunabhatti Railway Station, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹24,837 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Arihant Niwara Sky For Sale In Chunabhatti

Dream Arihant Niwara Sky  Dream Arihant Niwara Sky, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,643 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,733 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur East

Spenta Alta Vista  VN Purav Marg, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur East, near Surana Sethia Hospital, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Wadala For Sale In Wadala

Raymond The Address By GS Wadala  Near Sunder Vihar Hotel, Pratikshanagar Depo Road, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Samarth nagar chs, chunabhatti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samarth nagar chs, chunabhatti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Samarth nagar chs, chunabhatti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samarth nagar chs, chunabhatti.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samarth nagar chs, chunabhatti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samarth nagar chs, chunabhatti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Samarth nagar chs, chunabhatti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samarth nagar chs, chunabhatti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!