nbrank,desc

111 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Unity By Lotus For Sale In Andheri West

Unity By Lotus  Near St. Anthony's High School, Yagna Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,780 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unity By Lotus For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkD MartYasin's Food InnMcDonald'sKanakia Hollywood

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  Near Andheri RTO signal,RTO Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,503 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale  In Andheri West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallFun RepublicJogeshwari Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
5.31 Crores
₹29,402 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Building For Sale In Andheri West

Aishwarya Building  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

Adcore Westwood  Near Versova Metro Station, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹27,621 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Alphaite Azure Residences  Near Cat Cafe Studio, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹29,713 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

Ajmera Vann  Close To Versova Metro Station, Seven Bunglow, Versova, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹34,177 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greens For Sale In Andheri West

Evershine Greens  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria, Andheri west  SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹23,200 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹20,974 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Court For Sale In Mumbai

Sapphire Court  Apna Bazaar Lane Azad Nagar Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.6 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Serenova For Sale In Andheri West

Kolte Patil Serenova  Near Versova Metro Station, Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹27,632 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Elegante  Behind Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹42,424 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat For Sale In Andheri West

Parijat  SS Cross Rd Number 1, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Codename Andheri West  Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹34,364 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In New Sarvottam Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Swami Vivekananda Rd, New Sarvottam Society, Irla Bridge,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹27,742 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Neminath Silver Oak, Andheri West, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri Station (w)

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹43,103 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Zee Manubharati For Sale In Sahakar Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India

Zee Manubharati  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.16 Crores
₹33,420 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lashkaria Indrasukh For Sale In Andheri West

Lashkaria Indrasukh  Near Quarter Deck Restaurant, Ratan Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.26 Crores
₹30,144 per sq.ft.
3.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Maurya For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹34,651 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lotus - Versova Ready For Sale In Andheri West

LOTUS - VERSOVA READY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Elita For Sale In Andheri West

Rustomjee Elita, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
1.0 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Lokhandwala Brooklyn Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹43,933 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sameer niwas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sameer niwas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sameer niwas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sameer niwas.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sameer niwas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sameer niwas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sameer niwas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sameer niwas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!