nbrank,desc

95 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Umerkhadi , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Umerkhadi , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹29,036 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹31,668 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale  In Byculla East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹37,341 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹30,148 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada

KSA Palms  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹24,006 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shagun Krishvi Escape For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Shagun Krishvi Escape  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹28,191 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Xln Belvedre Hills For Sale In Mazgaon

XLN Belvedre Hills  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹22,076 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon

Celestial Meadows  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹22,066 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

The Aga Hall Estate  Near Queen Mary Restaurant, Nesbit Rd, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹35,237 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹26,567 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,531 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lakadawala Solitaire For Sale In Mumbai South

Lakadawala Solitaire  Lakadawala Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹28,306 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Navyug Bafna Pride For Sale In Girgaon

Navyug Bafna Pride  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.48 Crores
₹29,558 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Chandan Signature For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Buildwell Chandan Signature  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹24,980 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aqua Gem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aqua Gem  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹29,656 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grace Hussaini Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Grace Hussaini Park  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹22,049 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹22,041 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Naman Regency For Sale In Byculla

Naman Regency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹21,137 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij For Sale In Kalbadevi

Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij  Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.77 Crores
₹28,292 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

VM Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Darshan Tarabaug For Sale In Mazgaon

Darshan Tarabaug   Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹32,451 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹17,753 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Samrat sadan apartment, umerkhadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samrat sadan apartment, umerkhadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Samrat sadan apartment, umerkhadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samrat sadan apartment, umerkhadi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samrat sadan apartment, umerkhadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samrat sadan apartment, umerkhadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Samrat sadan apartment, umerkhadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samrat sadan apartment, umerkhadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!