nbrank,desc

38 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Whitefield , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Srushti For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanjeevini Srushti For Sale  In Whitefield1/6
Parking
Nearby: Dhodda Dunnasandra Cross Bus StopKadugudiMayur SignatureKoralur

Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,983 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanjeevini Srushti  For Sale  In Whitefield1/5

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,639 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Srushti, Whitefield For Sale In Sanjeevini Srushti

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,056 per sq.ft.
71,757/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhodda Dunnasandra Cross Bus StopKadugudiKoraluru Railway GateKoralur

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Soukya Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Flipkart warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,302 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiARK Serene CountyChannasandra Whitefield

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Narayanappa Garden, near Anjayaneeya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,584 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  1, Soukya Rd, Anugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika The Columns, Whitefield For Sale In Anugondanahalli

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Sowparnika Columns

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,562 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika The Columns For Sale In Sowparnika The Columns

Sowparnika The Columns  Sowparnika The Columns 175 1, Soukya Rd, Anugondanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Indraprastha For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Sowparnika Indraprastha  Sowparnika Indraprastha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,645 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhodda Dunnasandra Cross Bus StopKoraluru Railway Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Indraprastha For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,669 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In 1, Soukya Rd, Anugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117, India

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Samurai, Kacharakanahalli For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft

Sowparnika Indraprastha  Sowparnika Indraprastha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhodda Dunnasandra Cross Bus StopKoraluru Railway GateBangalore International Academy Whitefield

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella 2 For Sale In Soukya Road

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Soukya Road

Provident Capella   Soukya Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹10,721 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiSanvi Sankalpam ApartmentsChannasandra Whitefield

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Samethanahalli, Soukya Rd near SOUKYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,177 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In 100, Soukya Rd, Near Provident Capella, Bengaluru, Samethanahalli, Karnataka 560117, India

Provident Capella  Whitefield soukya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Holistic Health Centre, Sy. N0. 172/1 Near, Soukya Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Sowparnika Indraprastha  Sowparnika Indraprastha Whitefield SY 210, Soukya Rd Devalapur, Kacharakanahalli, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sanjeevini srushti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanjeevini srushti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sanjeevini srushti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanjeevini srushti.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sanjeevini srushti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanjeevini srushti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sanjeevini srushti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanjeevini srushti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!