nbrank,desc

236 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 92 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 92 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  Sare Homes Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sare Homes For Sale  In Sector 921/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sare Homes For Sale  In Sector 921/9
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Kancheepuram Dist ,Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  d-05 sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  office no. 1503, SARE HOMES CLUB, tower 2, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,558 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92, Gurgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,187 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  Sare Homes, Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,102 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India, Sector 92, gurgaon, Sector 92, gurgaon, Sector 92, gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  signature Global city 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

Signature Global City 93  City 93, Sector 93 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Signature Global Sector 93

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,826 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  near ansal heights dlf gardencity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹15,428 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature global   Signature Global City 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  near, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Ansal Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avana, Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Park View Sanskruti For Sale In Sector 92

Park View Sanskruti  Bestech parkview sanskriti, F-1603, Sector 92, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,240 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Insignia Park Floors For Sale In Sector 93

ROF Insignia Park Floors  ROF Insignia Park Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sare homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sare homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sare homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sare homes.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sare homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sare homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sare homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sare homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!