nbrank,desc

210 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Yapral , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Yapral , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vayun Meadows By Anantha Infra For Sale In Sainikpuri

Vayun Meadows By Anantha Infra  Beside Kapra Lake, Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,922 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vayun Meadows By Anantha Infra For Sale  In Sainikpuri
Parking
Nearby: The Coffee CupSharada TheaterMore SupermarketPradhamapuri Colony

3 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor, Hyderabad

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale  In Kowkoor, Hyderabad1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Pratap Towers, Sainikpuri For Sale In Sainikpuri

Vijay Pratap Towers, Sainikpuri  Vijay Pratap Towers, Vivekananda Bhavan%27s College Lane, Defence Colony, Babu Jagajivanram Rd, New Kranthi Nagar, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,754 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vineyard Cedar For Sale In Sainikpuri

Vineyard Cedar  Hill Top Colony , Vineyard Cedar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Lakeview For Sale In Vemunguta, Sainikpuri

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

CHAITANYA APARTMENT  Kandiguda near Srinivasa physiotherapy clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,190 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Residency For Sale In Sainikpuri

vm residency  Valluvar Nagar near V M Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Casa Grande For Sale In Yapral

GK Casa Grande  Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gks Zenith For Sale In Yapral

GKs Zenith  GG7V+CR4, Balaji Nagar Main Rd, Swarnandhra Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,639 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Flat In The Moksha Apartments For Sale In Gg5w+2gp, Registration Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India

Yapral, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gks Pride For Sale In Yapral

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Brilliance For Sale In Sainikpuri

Om Sree Brilliance  Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vineyard Symphony For Sale In Sainikpuri

Vineyard Symphony  Vineyard Symphony Rd.No. 6, Vivekanandapuram Colony Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Raj Casa Grande, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,457 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Nest For Sale In Sainikpuri

Happy Homes Nest  Happy Homes Nest, Happy Homes Nest, Saibaba Officer's Colony, Osmania University Teachers Colony, Sainikpuri,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Classic Mansion Apartments For Sale In Sainikpuri

Classic Mansion Apartments  Classic Mansion Apartments , Bhaskar Rao Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanya Sree Edifice For Sale In Sainikpuri

Dhanya Sree Edifice  Bank Colony, Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
52,098/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency, For Sale In Bolarum

Greenwood Residency,  Greenwood Residency,Prakruthik Vihar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Lakeview Icon Anchsheel Enclave For Sale In Sainikpuri

Allareddyguda, Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,809 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Patels Greenpark For Sale In Yapral Water Tank

Hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mukunada Nilyam For Sale In Sainikpuri

FGVR+WC2, Chakhra Enclave, Kandiguda, near srinivasa hopsital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gk Habitat Royal For Sale In Yapral,

Kindhi Basthi, near RHEA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dms For Sale In Yapral

Anitha enclave near JJNC footboll ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Gk's Pride For Sale In Yapral

Balaji Nagar Main Rd, Swarnandhra Colony, Yapral Secunderabad, Telangana 500087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yapral

Shaili Gardens, Near Best Buddies Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Satya mahi om complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satya mahi om complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Satya mahi om complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satya mahi om complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Satya mahi om complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satya mahi om complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Satya mahi om complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satya mahi om complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!