nbrank,desc

109 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 99A , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 99A , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37

Ramprastha Skyz  at Ramprastha Skyz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale  In Sector 37
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramprastha Skyz, Sector 37 For Sale  In Sector 37

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio, Sector 37D  Near signature hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d,

Signature Global Deluxe DXP  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,552 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World One Dxp For Sale In Sector 100, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Smart World One DXP  Smart World One DXP Sector 113, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Terra For Sale In Sector 37 D

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World One Dxp For Sale In Sector 100

Smart World One DXP  Sector 113, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sarvam For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Sarvam  Near Yes Bank, Ramprastha Primera Road, Sector 37D, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,710 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,020 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Conscient Heritage Max  Conscient Heritage Max
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,891 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio  Near, Dwarka Expy Sector 37D Gurugram, Haryana 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,814 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Pareena Coban Residences  Near KFG Sports Club, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 99A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,021 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,431 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹13,738 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City Skyz For Sale In Sector-37 D

Ramprastha City Skyz  Sector 37d, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Sovereign Park For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹15,192 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha Skyz  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City Rise For Sale In Sector-37 D

Ramprastha City Rise  Ramprastha City Narrow Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha Skyz  Sector 37 D, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Heritage Max, Sector 102  Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Xpressions Floors, Sector 88b For Sale In Vatika Xpressions

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Navraj The Antalyas, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37d

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Satya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Satya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satya.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Satya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Satya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!