nbrank,desc

210 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 150 , Greater_noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 150 , Greater_noida

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150

Tata Eureka Park  Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tata Eureka Park For Sale  In Sector 1501/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopTwin Towers Inn - Unit Of Zero2Z GroupYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Parkway For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,771 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ace Parkway For Sale  In Sector 150
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150

Tata Eureka Park  Tata Eureka Sector 150
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,063 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gautam Buddha University HelipadNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopTwin Towers Inn - Unit Of Zero2Z GroupYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150

Tata Eureka Park  Tata Eureka Park Near City Center 150, Shiv Narayan Harsana G, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,619 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Retreat For Sale In Sector 150, Noida

Godrej Palm Retreat  Godrej Palm Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue For Sale In Sector 150

Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue  Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Eldeco The Greens  CF9P+HFM Eureka Park, SC 02/A1, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,396 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopKar'c Pro Fitness GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Le Grandiose For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Le Grandiose  PLOT NO-SC-01, Sector 150
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Picturesque Reprieves For Sale In Sector 152

Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹15,176 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150

Tata Eureka Park  CF9P+HFM, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Homekraft Pious Orchards For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Homekraft Pious Orchards  Dadri, Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gautam Buddha University HelipadNainital BankMedia VillageKar'c Pro Fitness GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Le-grandiose For Sale In Sector-150

Ats Le-Grandiose  PLOT NO-SC-01/C-A1 OF SPORT CITY PLOT NO-SC-01/,SECTOR-150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,923 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Pious Hideaways For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Pious Hideaways  ATS Pious Hideaways
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,384 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Pristine For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Pristine  Plot No- SC-01/C, Pushta Road, Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,543 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Le Grandiose For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Le Grandiose  Plot No-SC-01/C-A1 Of Sport City, Sector-150, Noida-Greater Noida Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

ATS Pious Hideaways  Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gautam Buddha University HelipadNainital BankMedia VillageJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Le-grandiose For Sale In Sector-150

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Value Homes For Sale In Sector 150

Tata Value Homes  Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹11,984 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue  Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue Plot No. 02D Expressway, Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,470 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Le-grandiose For Sale In Sector 150

Ats Le-Grandiose  ATS LE-GRANDIOSE, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,769 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150

Tata Eureka Park  Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,921 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue, Sector 150 For Sale In Sector 150

Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue, Sector 150  SAMRIDHI LUXURIYA AVENUE,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,043 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Destination For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
60.39 Lacs
₹5,220 per sq.ft.
34,612/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sethi mart without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sethi mart, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sethi mart?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sethi mart.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sethi mart?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sethi mart is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sethi mart?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sethi mart. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!