nbrank,desc

92 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Byculla , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Byculla , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

Lodha Aureus   Near Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Wadala East, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Aureus  For Sale  In Sewri1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue For Sale  In Mahalaxmi1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹31,668 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jasdan Classic For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Prestige Jasdan Classic  Near Olympia Tower ,NM Joshi Road ,Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹38,482 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Salsette 27 For Sale In Byculla East

Peninsula Salsette 27  Near Jaihind Mukta A2 Cinemas, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹34,680 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,820 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹58,095 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹33,793 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.92 Crores
₹44,111 per sq.ft.
7.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.77 Crores
₹30,038 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada

KSA Palms  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹24,006 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Dharti Heights For Sale In Parel

Om Shanti Dharti Heights  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹25,204 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹30,148 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹37,341 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹31,130 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Modern Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Raheja Modern Vivarea  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Jacob Circle Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Crores
₹59,739 per sq.ft.
9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,762 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Parel

Arihant Tower  Parel Village, Sindhu Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹27,586 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹22,613 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Aikya Heights  213, 2nd Floor, Turf Estate,, Shakti Mills Lane, Mahalaxmi, next to Famous Studios, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹24,696 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Lodha Primo  E, Close to ITC Grand Central, Dr Ernest Borges Rd, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹30,649 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Azzuro For Sale In Parel

Lodha Azzuro  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tribeca The Edge  Near My Jio Store, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹25,947 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹26,567 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Atlantis Residency For Sale In Byculla East

JK Atlantis Residency  JK Atlantis Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹15,766 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lakadawala Solitaire For Sale In Mumbai South

Lakadawala Solitaire  Lakadawala Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹28,306 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shankheshwar darshan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shankheshwar darshan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shankheshwar darshan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shankheshwar darshan chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shankheshwar darshan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shankheshwar darshan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shankheshwar darshan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shankheshwar darshan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!