nbrank,desc

151 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  Near Andheri RTO signal,RTO Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,503 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale  In Andheri West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallFun RepublicJogeshwari Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Auravistas For Sale In Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Bharat Auravistas  Near RIMS International School, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.26 Crores
₹26,485 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bharat Auravistas For Sale  In Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,670 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar ,Ram Mandir Rd ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹18,917 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYGoregaon Station (E)

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Building For Sale In Andheri West

Aishwarya Building  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greens Chs For Sale In Oshiwara

Evershine Greens CHS  Evershine Greens CHS, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Multistar Autograph Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Multistar Autograph Residency  Near TechWeb Center, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Grenville Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Complex Rd,Highland Park,Grenville CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greens For Sale In Andheri West

Evershine Greens  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria, Andheri west  SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹23,200 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹20,974 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Radiance For Sale In Goregaon West

Kalpataru Radiance  at Kalpataru Radiance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹41,730 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Kalpataru Radiance  at Kalpataru Radiance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹41,730 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Charan For Sale In Goregaon West

Ram Charan  Near Station Market, Goregaon West, Mumbai-400062, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Residency For Sale In Dheeraj Residency B-wing

Dheeraj Residency  Near goregaon west metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Avyaana For Sale In Goregaon West

Rishabraj Avyaana  Near Urban Sports Zone, Swami Ayyappa Temple Marg, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹21,085 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Elegante  Behind Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹42,424 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Vibe Mangrove For Sale In Goregaon West

Kumar Vibe Mangrove  Near Bangur Nagar Metro Station, Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹24,818 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Great Eastern Links For Sale In Goregaon West

Mahindra Lifespaces Great Eastern Links  Mahindra Lifespaces Great Eastern Links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹37,671 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Mitha Nagar,NEAR AUM HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat For Sale In Andheri West

Parijat  SS Cross Rd Number 1, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Codename Andheri West  Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹34,364 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Lokhandwala Brooklyn Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹43,933 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Andheri West

standalone building, Lokhandwala Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Belair For Sale In Jogeshwari West

SV Rd, Shastri Nagar near Millat Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shantivan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shantivan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shantivan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shantivan chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shantivan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shantivan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shantivan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shantivan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!