nbrank,desc

53 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 28 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 28 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintels Serenity For Sale  In Sector 1091/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

DLF Platinum Residences  DLF Phase 4, Golf Course Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹31,099 per sq.ft.
4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale  In Dlf Phase Iv1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Society For Sale In Sector 43

Bajrang Society  Bajrang Society, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Emaar The Vilas  Sector 25, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 25

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,959 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Ward no3, BSNL broadband Gls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

GLS Arawali Homes  First Floor, Edmonton Mall, Hotel Bristol, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,501 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Flat In A Block Sushant Lok Phase - I For Sale In Sushant Lok

Block A Lane 3 Near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Independent Floors At Dlf City For Sale In P-344

Independent Floors at DLF City  Basement Floor, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25, Gurugram, Haryana 122008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Pwo Housing Complex For Sale In Sector 43, Gurgaon

Pwo Housing Complex  near Huda city centre metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹30,588 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
0.9 km from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Lok 1 For Sale In Sector 43

Ansal Sushant Lok 1  Sector 43, Gurgaon, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,313 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Maruti Kunj For Sale In Sohna

Sohna Alwar - Bhiwadi Rd, near DPS Maruti Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,778 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)Equestrian sports academy newSharma ClinicINOX MX4D
1.4 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

DLF Ridgewood Estate  DLF Ridgewood Estate Sector 27 Gurugram, Haryana 122009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹22,628 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector-27

Dlf Ridgewood Estate  near Sweet Magique , near Galleria Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Silver Oaks For Sale In Silver Oak 2, 120, Kachnar Marg, G Block, Dlf Phase 1, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana122002, F4c3 Hmw Silver Oak 2, Kachnar Marg, G Block, Dlf Phase 1, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India

Dlf Silver Oaks  gate 11 silver oaks, kachnar marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Godrej Golf Link   REP -1, Greater Noida, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sushant Lok Phase I For Sale In Sector 43

C Block,Sector 43 Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Sector 28 For Sale In Sector 28

Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Sector 28  Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Chakkarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avenue For Sale In Landmark Avenue

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,879 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sahara Grace Condominium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,906 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2  Block K opp Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Cghs Rose Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Group Housing Society No 3, Sector 28, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,660 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,899 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links Evoke For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links Evoke  Sector 27, Jaypee Greens, Pari Chowk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh , INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,129 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sheeba apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sheeba apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sheeba apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sheeba apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sheeba apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sheeba apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sheeba apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sheeba apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!