nbrank,desc

86 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Bhandup West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Corinthia For Sale In Bhandup West

Lodha Corinthia  Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,877 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Corinthia For Sale  In Bhandup West1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹27,917 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Forests For Sale  In Kanjurmarg West1/33
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

Runwal Forests  23, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹21,071 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

Runwal Forests  Opp Mangath Ram Petrol pump Tower 8, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg,Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹28,383 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Bhandup West

Godrej Nurture  Near Navkaar hospitals, Sonapur, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹16,853 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Avenue  Near Panjiwadi Banquet Hall,Kanjurmarg Station Road,Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsINOXmatoshree garden

Runwal Forests  ambedkar nagar,Runwal Forests
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,959 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,646 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,169 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Airica For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Adani Airica  Near Mangatram petrol & CNG gas station,Ambedkar Nagar Kanjurmarg west , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹18,778 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Neevia The Elements For Sale In Bhandup West

Neevia The Elements  Near St. Pius X High School, Ashok Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,641 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.99 Crores
₹31,658 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Eminence For Sale In Bhandup West

Kshitij Eminence  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹14,648 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world, Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In 78 Central Sheth Avante For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹24,004 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹16,944 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Avante For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Sheth Avante  Sheth Avante Kanjurmarg East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Kalpataru Solitaire  near Asian Paints,Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, , Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.52 Crores
₹25,154 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Samarth Aura For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,590 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Imperia For Sale In Bhandup West

Lodha Imperia  Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  1b, NG Royal Park Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Samarth Shrushti For Sale In Goregaon West

Samarth shrushti  ********7, 72.840009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shiv sagar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv sagar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shiv sagar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv sagar complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv sagar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv sagar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shiv sagar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv sagar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!