nbrank,desc

8 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Karawal Nagar , Delhi | 3 BHK Apartments in Karawal Nagar , Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Integrity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,748 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

3 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3, Muradnagar For Sale In Muradnagar

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Ajnara Integrity  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 110094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Mahalaxmi Enclave, Near Shree Shiv Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankNand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Vihar

standalone building, behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

standalone building, 9, Block A,B and C, Harijan Basti, near M.n.b. Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,751 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shiv vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shiv vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv vihar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shiv vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!