nbrank,desc

37 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanpada , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Sanpada , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.53 Crores
₹23,795 per sq.ft.
3.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Metro Aykon For Sale  In Vashi1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Godrej Eternal Palms  Near Jio-bp Petrol Pump, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹25,142 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Avant For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Avant  Near MAFCO Retail Vegetable Market, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹17,865 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mega 75 West For Sale In Vashi

Mega 75 West  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹22,333 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Seasons For Sale In Sanpada

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹21,383 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Apollo HospitalsBalaji MovieplexNerul Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Bellagio For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Bellagio  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Vogue For Sale In Sanpada

Kamdhenu Vogue  near Milinium tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,170 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Altura For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Altura  Sanpada ,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹18,999 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Down Town Avenue For Sale In Vashi

Gami Down Town Avenue  Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹24,293 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,511 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview, For Sale In Vashi

Godrej Bayview,  Godrej Bayview,Vashi,400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Downtown Avenue For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Downtown Avenue  Near Trends, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹24,293 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,581 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Kshitij CHS  Sanpada (Formerly Known Full Stop Mall),palm beach service rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Chs Ltd. For Sale In Vashi

Kaveri Chs Ltd.  Palm Beach Rd Sector 17, Vashi Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹34,754 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hermitage For Sale In Sanpada

BHUMIRAJ HERMITAGE  Bhumiraj Hermitage, Palm Beach Service Road, Palm Beach, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹27,550 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Matru Vatsalya For Sale In Vashi

Sector 2 near Abbott Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maithilis Elegant Chs, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Sanpada Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹24,514 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hermitage For Sale In Sanpada

BHUMIRAJ HERMITAGE  Bhumiraj Hermitage, Palm Beach Service Road, Palm Beach, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹30,263 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Bhakti Residency For Sale In Sanpada

Bhakti Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Neel Siddhi Towers For Sale In Vashi

Vashi koparkhair Road Near Jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹44,167 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sai Priti For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Uday Housing Society For Sale In Sector 15, Vashi

Uday Housing Society  Uday Housing Society, Baidik Birab Marg, Juhu Nagar, Sector 15, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Priti Apts For Sale In Sai Priti Apts.

Sai Priti Apts  Datt Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Beach Residency, Nerul For Sale In Sarsole

Palm Beach Residency, Nerul  Sector 4, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Ma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹40,194 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shivshankar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivshankar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shivshankar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivshankar chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivshankar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivshankar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shivshankar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivshankar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!