nbrank,desc

64 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pashan , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cielo For Sale In Bavdhan

VTP Cielo  Near Shell Petrol Pump, Mulshi Road, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vtp Cielo For Sale  In Bavdhan1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Emerald For Sale In Baner

Nyati Emerald  Near Supreme HQ, Mohan Nagar, Baner ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,208 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Emerald For Sale  In Baner1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkDMartRangla PunjabWay Down SouthSus Gaon

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,398 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In F5 Mount Unique Residences For Sale In Baner

F5 Mount Unique Residences  pashan sus raod behind audi showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,149 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Astra For Sale In Baner

Regency Astra  Near Regency Orion, Mohan Nagar, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Altura For Sale In Baner

Kolte Patil 24K Altura  Near Tata Motors Cars Showroom, Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,680 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pride Medico

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Space 37 Grandstand For Sale In Baner

Space 37 Grandstand  Near The Corner Lounge, Baner Road, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹9,010 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Ganga Legends County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,935 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Baner

Kiran Sparsh  Kiran Sparsh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Rucha Vantage For Sale In Baner

Rucha Vantage  Rucha Vantage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends Country For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga legends country   chandani chowk bavdhan Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Puraniks Abitante, B 803, Sunarwadi, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

Puraniks Abitante  Uttam nagar bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Sierra, Baner For Sale In Sus

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,951 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ellanza Zenistry B For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,553 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Kolte 24K Sereno  Pune, Maharashtra near 24k Sereno
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Astra For Sale In Baner

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,458 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Delmont For Sale In Dream Delmont

Dream Delmont  Near Arihant College Of Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, SunarwadiEducation, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,129 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalNana Nani ParkGayatri MedicalBLOCK-C

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Emerald For Sale In Baner

Nyati Emerald  Nyati Emerald Sales Office Baner St, Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner Pune, Maharashtra 411045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,079 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹14,565 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In The Bafana Aloha Towers For Sale In Baner

The Bafana Aloha Towers  The Bafana Aloha Towers, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,070 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shree west winds without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree west winds, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shree west winds?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree west winds.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree west winds?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree west winds is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shree west winds?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree west winds. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!