nbrank,desc

101 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Parvati Paytha , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Parvati Paytha , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Tej Nova For Sale In Bhavani Peth

Tej Nova  Next to New Life Centre High School,Swargate,Bhavani Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,145 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tej Nova For Sale  In Bhavani Peth1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Belvalkar Parichay  Near Kalavati aai Mandir,Navi Peth,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,626 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Trishala For Sale In Gultekadi

Rainbow Trishala  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa  Ghorpade Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,778 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Khadke Medha Apartments For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,274 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Manoj Villa For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Dream Manoj Villa  Lokmanya Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,552 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Silverbell For Sale In Gultekdi

Stellar Silverbell  Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,546 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Vayjanath For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Pandit Vayjanath  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹12,395 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Arco Skylife  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹11,245 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,786 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ams Swaroop Enclave For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Ams Swaroop Enclave  Ams Swaroop Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gruha Pate Trimurti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Gruha Pate Trimurti  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,414 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,913 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹14,243 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,105 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sharada Apartment  Late Swatantryaveer Vinayak Damodar Savarkar Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Leela Siddhesh For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Leela Siddhesh  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parichay For Sale In Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth

parichay  Phatak baug near kalawati mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shubham residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shubham residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shubham residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shubham residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shubham residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shubham residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shubham residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shubham residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!