nbrank,desc

52 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Mahan Luxuria For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Mahan Luxuria For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Teri Kudrat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Teri Kudrat  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.61 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
33,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Teri Kudrat For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.65 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
47,943/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy  Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Luxur And Lavish Homes For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Luxur And Lavish Homes  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heritage For Sale In Thane

Galaxy Heritage  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.41 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
38,062/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹2,708 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sea Green Aurus For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sea Green Aurus  Sea Green Aurus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,147 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kunal Residency  Krishna Nagar,Opposite Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Flat In Rai Heritage, Vitthalwadi For Sale In Vitthalwadi

HERITAGE HOUSE,GUNDAVALI LANE NO.2,NEAR KAMGAR KALYAN BHAVAN,Konkan,400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ullasnagar

krishna palace  Samrat Ashok Nagar,NEar Romy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aarti Appartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Aarti appartment  Sainath Colony near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,553 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shahad D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.99 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Twin Complex  Krishna Nagar, Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Bahrani Pride Ulhasnagar For Sale In Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College

chm.college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,075 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Sai Jyot Apartment, Shree Sai Jyot Apartment For Sale In Sai Jyot Apartment

Near Ambedkar statue ,Chopra Court Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Hiltron Life Style For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Hiltron Life Style  Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Deep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

pavan deep  Pawandeep Arcade, opp. Aman Talkies Road, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Pawan Deep Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Baba And Seagreen Emerald Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Manishnagar Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kalyan Ambernath Rd near Miraj Cinemas Ashok Anil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Satguru Tera For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Satguru Tera   Aman Talkies Rd near Aman Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Leela Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

krishna leela apartment   KRISHNA LEELA, Sri Gururani Nagkanya (Yogini) Marg, Sainath Colony, Manera Gaon, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Khushboo Mahal For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Khushboo Mahal  Bk No 1060, Railway Station Rd, Sector 29, Yashwant Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Satguru Prism Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Satguru Prism Park  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,384 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shyam heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shyam heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shyam heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shyam heritage.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shyam heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shyam heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shyam heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shyam heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!