nbrank,desc

167 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Baner , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Baner , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Sanctum For Sale  In Baner1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale In Aundh

Gokhale Swastishree  Gokhale Swastishree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale  In Aundh1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Qubix Business Park Private LimitedHinjewadi IT ParkSubwayBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh

Icon Auria  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,398 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Kolte 24K Sereno  Near Pan Card Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,680 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner - Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade Skyline For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade Skyline  Near PMC School,Pan Card Rd,Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
98,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkRangla PunjabTeddy BoyThe K FactoryGati Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,254 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In G M Kenjale Emirus G For Sale In Baner

G M Kenjale Emirus G  G M Kenjale Emirus G, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,048 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidehi Villas For Sale In Baner

Vaidehi Villas  Vaidehi Villas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,207 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ellanza Zenistry B For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,553 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Eurus, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Parth Eurus, Pashan  baner pashan link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Osian Diya Estrella 45 For Sale In Baner

Osian Diya Estrella 45  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹9,918 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Vivanta Heights For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,389 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Adiyogi Anishka Avenue For Sale In Baner

Adiyogi Anishka Avenue  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,148 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In North Cape Venicia For Sale In Baner

North Cape Venicia  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,568 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ascent Elite Evoq For Sale In Baner

Ascent Elite Evoq  Ascent Elite Evoq, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Twin Tower For Sale In Baner

Yash Twin Tower  Yash Twin Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹8,884 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya For Sale In Pashan

Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya  Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Pashan

The GEN Meraki  The GEN Meraki, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹11,056 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In New Front Anjor Gold For Sale In Baner

New Front Anjor Gold  New Front Anjor Gold, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skywards Riviera Valentina For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,395 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaa Golden Oak For Sale In Baner

Ramaa Golden Oak  Ramaa Golden Oak, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Abhaysinh Blue Bell For Sale In Baner

Abhaysinh Blue Bell  Abhaysinh Blue Bell, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Siddhesh siddh icon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddhesh siddh icon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Siddhesh siddh icon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddhesh siddh icon.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddhesh siddh icon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddhesh siddh icon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Siddhesh siddh icon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddhesh siddh icon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!