nbrank,desc

90 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Rajendra Nagar , Ghaziabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Rajendra Nagar , Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Panchsheel Prime 390  Panchsheel Prime 390
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale  In Shastri Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aradhyam Plot For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aradhyam Plot  For Sale  In Sahibabad1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Panchaheel Primerose 390 For Sale In Panchsheel Prime 390

Panchaheel Primerose 390  Panchsheel primerose 390
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shalimar City For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar City  Vivekanand Marg, Near Shalimar Garden, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, Ghaziabad,201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Homes For Sale In Shalimar Garden

sai homes  Dr Zakir Hussain Marg near Gaur Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Dilshad Colony For Sale In New Creation Public School, Dilshad Colony

80 Foot Road, Front side of New Creation School, Dilshad Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Shalimar Garden

stand alone building  halimar Garden Extension behind police thana shalimar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dda Pocket -p, Dilshad Garden For Sale In P-30, Shop No. 2, Infront Of Mukherjee School And Shani Dev Mandir, A-1, Pocket P, Block P, Dilshad Garden, Delhi, 110095, India

in front of MUKHERJEE MEMORIAL SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
1.9 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Shaheed Nagar

Nipun saffron valley  Sahibabad Industrial Area Near shahid nagar metro station And Choudhary Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Iv Appartment For Sale In Sahibabad

PRIME IV APPARTMENT  Near Prachin Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.0 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Avitech Residential For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension I

Ashok Vatika, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, near shalimar city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Shyam Enclave,

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley, near NIPUN SAFFRON VALLEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights, Shalimar Garden Extension 2, Shalimar Garden Extension 2 For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 2

Raj Heights, Shalimar Garden Extension 2, Shalimar Garden Extension 2  Shalimar Garden Extension 2, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Grand Trunk Road

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Chikamberpur

Aradhak Marg near Red Cross hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
0.5 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

DDA Flats  E block, near Mukherji Memorial Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Garden Shalimar City For Sale In Ashok Vatika

Royal Garden Shalimar City   Royal Garden Shalimar City Near Rajendra Nagar, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kartik Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Kartik Apartment  6/83, near DAV School, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Sahibabad

Rajender Nagar, Block B, Sector II, near D.A.V Public School Rajender Nagar Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
1.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floors For Sale In Shalimar Garden

St. Mary's Christian School and dlf school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,297 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Janak Puri

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sahani Tower For Sale In Sahibabad

Sahani Tower  near Dr Zakir Hussain Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Park Square For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Heights Apartment, Janak Puri For Sale In Janak Puri

Vrindavan Heights Apartment, Janak Puri  Hakikat Marg, Brindavan Garden Extension, Janak Puri, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Oxy Homez For Sale In Bhopura

Loni Bhopura Rd Near PRACHIN JAI MATA DURGA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Siddiqui site without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddiqui site, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Siddiqui site?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddiqui site.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddiqui site?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddiqui site is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Siddiqui site?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddiqui site. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!