nbrank,desc

63 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Silver Paradise , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Silver Paradise , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pearl, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sai Pearl, Pimple Saudagar  Kunal Icon Rd, opposite to RAJAVEER PALACE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,776 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Pearl, Pimple Saudagar For Sale  In  Pimple Saudagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Bluewoods For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Bluewoods  Bluewoods Apartment, 59, Kate Vasti Rd, Kate Vasti Pimple Saudagar, Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yashada Bluewoods For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Minerva For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Minerva  Sukhwani Minerva, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shivgauri Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth,

Shivgauri Society  , Rajendra Nagar, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Triose For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Triose  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Veronika For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vivanta Life Veronika  Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

sarita sangam appartment near saptsarungi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Futuristic The Miracl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sita For Sale In Begumpet

Sita Sarovar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingston Avenue For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Kingston Avenue  Sukhwani Kingston Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Govind Life Ville For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
91.79 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
52,608/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Wjv Sai Aura For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

WJV Sai Aura  Near Shivar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kundan Estates For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Near Planet Millenium, Pimple Saudagar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 2kv The Heritage Heights For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
90.63 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
51,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Aswani Magnus  Near Hotel Crystal Hut, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
98,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Presidential Tower For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Raviraj Presidential Tower  Raviraj Presidential Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Eternity Plus For Sale In Bhosari

Mantri Eternity Plus  Bhosari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

3 BHK Apartment In Destiny Apartment For Sale In 8055, Pimple Saudagar Rd, Keshav Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Destiny Apartment  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Estates For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Kundan Estates  Near Planet Millenium, Pimple Saudagar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,379 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,216 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

sai complex  Pimple Saudagar Rd, Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,379 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Celaeno  Sukhwani Celaeno, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.6 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
42,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Treasure Island For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Treasure Island  Opp Hotel Govind Garden, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,438 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pk Hillcrest For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Hillcrest  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹9,995 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Radhainagari Co. Hsc For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimpri-Chinchwad near Govind Garden Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,584 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Silver paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Silver paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver paradise.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silver paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Silver paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!