nbrank,desc

122 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Malad East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Right Choice For Sale  In Malad East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Mountains For Sale In Blue Mountains

Blue Mountains  Upper Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹21,561 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Blue Mountains For Sale  In Blue Mountains1/13
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Advent Palazzo For Sale In Malad West

Advent Palazzo  Plot 6, Behind SBI, Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Paradise For Sale In Malad East

Vasundhara Paradise  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹23,318 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rj Ratanadeep For Sale In Goregaon

RJ Ratanadeep  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹19,308 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navnath Jayas For Sale In Goregaon East

Navnath Jayas  Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,886 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Elysian For Sale In Goregaon

Oberoi Elysian   Goregaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.84 Crores
₹28,447 per sq.ft.
4.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,756 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Marquina 1978 For Sale In Goregaon East

Mehta Marquina 1978  Near Cosmos Bank, Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹22,761 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sejal City For Sale In Goregaon East

Sejal City  Near Classic Food Court (CFC) Restaurant, Gokuldham Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹23,946 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Swapnalok Towers Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Bank Auction Property - Swapnalok Towers Chsl  Near Queen Mary High School, Malad, Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,379 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Malad For Sale In Malad

Passcode Neo Malad  Malad, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,155 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Malad For Sale In Malad

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,532 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Malad For Sale In Malad

Super Passcode Malad  Malad, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,281 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Malad For Sale In Malad

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,244 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  WesternexpresshighwayMaladeast
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹27,879 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Vistas For Sale In Goregaon East

Arkade Vistas  Near Domino's Pizza, Shreyas Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹20,318 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Astrum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Astrum  Near Giri-Pushpa Park, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹19,971 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Rexon Suites For Sale In Goregaon West

Gundecha Rexon Suites  Near Canara Bank, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹18,175 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Madhuvan For Sale In Malad East

Laxmi Madhuvan  Matanpur Nagar, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,127 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Analiza Anandam For Sale In Pathan Wadi

Analiza Anandam  Pathan Wadi ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹13,284 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Triumph Swastik For Sale In Malad West

Triumph Swastik  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹22,996 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Im Buildcon Applaud 38 For Sale In Goregaon

IM Buildcon Applaud 38  Near Ebrandz LLP, G.M, New Link Rd, Sahakar Wadi, Goregaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹18,641 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi F Residences For Sale In Malad East

Riddhi Siddhi F Residences  RAHEJA COMPLEX, behind TIMES OF INDIA PRESS, off Western Express Highway, Malad, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,933 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Suyojana Residency For Sale In Goregaon East

Suyojana Residency  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹20,230 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Silver sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Silver sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver sapphire.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silver sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Silver sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!