nbrank,desc

83 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyan Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kalyan Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.55 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
51,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unishire La Vida For Sale  In Horamavu1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.16 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
48,235/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale  In Hennur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Saffron For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

DS Max Saffron  DSMAX SAFFRON, 102, DS Max Saffron Rd, Gopal Reddy Layout, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banaswadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Space Space Habitat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Space Space Habitat  Siddaramappa Garden near Shalini English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Skyline Magnolia, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

A101 near Dev matha school Hormavu, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Flat In S R Pride For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

S R Pride Apartments, East Cross, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹8,910 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Castle For Sale In Swagath Castle Apmt, Flower Garden Rd, Balachandra Layout, Babusabpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Swagath Castle  Flower Garden Rd, Babusabpalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹5,954 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Fountainhead Apartment For Sale In Babusabpalya

Skyline Fountainhead Apartment  Skyline Fountainhead Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Vv Pearl For Sale In Horamavu

VV Pearl  B.Y. Narayana Reddy Layout, Near Apex Pearl Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Corbital Snow White For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Corbital Snow White  vincent Palloti school babusapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Bairavi Cruz Luxor For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,527 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ringview Apartment For Sale In Ring View Apartment

2JFV F46, 438, 6th B Main Rd, HRBR Layout 1st Block, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Excellency For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Sai Excellency   2nd Cross 2JJQ+CHR, Hennur Bande, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Skyline Magnolia For Sale In Horamavu

Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Horamavu Banaswadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,157 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Flat In Giri Heritage For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

2J3H+QMX, 3rd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hmr Purple Elites For Sale In Hbr Layout

HMR Purple Elites  Punappa Layout, Hennur Gardens Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Jp Brindavan For Sale In Babusabpalya

JP Brindhavanam (JPB), 129/130, 3rd Cross Rd, DVR Layout, Babusapalya, Mallappa Layout, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Uniworth Classic For Sale In Hbr Layout

Slv Uniworth Classic  SLV UNIWORTH CLASSIC, Hennuru Rd, HBR Layout 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Vatika Apartments For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Smr Vinay Vatika Apartments  Nagayana Palya Rd Munkunda theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Skylark Apartment For Sale In Jagdish Nagar

near Ganesh temple 2nd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vajra For Sale In Babusapalya, Bank Avenue Colony, Horamavu

Nava Vajra  vincent palloti school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Stones Nest For Sale In Hbr Layout

stones nest  Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Space Habitat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Space Habitat  Cooke Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Classic Ashirwad For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/54
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Nanda Residency For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Lakshmamma Layout, Near Jyothi Meadows Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sims regency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sims regency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sims regency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sims regency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sims regency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sims regency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sims regency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sims regency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!